Participe de uma Igreja

PARÁ

ÁGUAS LINDAS
Rua Osvaldo Cruz, 143
Águas Lindas – 67118-000
Ananideua, PA

ÁGUAS NEGRAS
Rua Oscarina D’Arc, ps São Lucas, 42
Icoaraci – 68806-080
Belém, PA

ANANINDEUA
Rua Rui Barbosa, 25
Distrito Industrial – 67030-970
Ananindeua, PA

APE7030-970
Ananindeua, PA

342
Centro – 68745-000
Castanhal, PA

ARRAIAL DO CAETÉ
Rua Mucuim, 282
Arraial Caeté – 68640-000
Ourém, PA

AURÁ
Jd. Jader Barbalho, Qda 59, 9
Aurá – 67000-000
Ananindeua, PA

BAIANO
Vila do Baiano, s/n
Baiano – 68787-000
Santo Antônio do Tauá, PA

BARCARENA
Av. Magalhães Barata, 1012
Centro – 68445-000
Barcarena, PA

BARREIRO
Rua Marciano Sta Brigida, 201
Barreiro – 68721-000
Salinópolis, PA

BENEVIDES
Rua Gomes Teles Jr., 551
Independente – 68795-000
Benevides, PA

BENFICA
Rua Santa Maria de Benfica, Km 04, s/n
Benfica – 68795-000
Benevides, PA

BENGUI
Tv. Waldir Acatauassu Nunes, 5
Bengui – 66633-330
Belém, PA

BRAGANÇA
Rua Dom Pedro II, 421
Bairro Alegre – 68600-000
Bragança, PA

BREVES
Rua Magalhães Barata, 582
Santa Cruz – 68800-000
Breves, PA

CACOAL
Tv. Dom Romualdo de Seixas, 575
Centro – 68400-000
Cametá, PA

CAMETÁ
Tv. D. Romualdo de Seixas, 575
Centro – 68400-000
Cametá, PA

CAPITÃO POÇO
Tv. Goiabarana, 264
Goiabarana – 68650-000
Capitão Poço, PA

CARMELÂNDIA
Rua Chico Mendes, Qda 16, 102
Carmelândia – 68640-060
Belém, PA

CASTANHAL
Av. Barão do Rio Branco, 1342
Centro – 68745-000
Castanhal, PA

ESPÍRITO SANTO DO TAUÁ
Rm Cristo Rei, 50
S. Maria Benfica – 68795-000
Benevides, PA

GUAMÁ
Rua Augusto Correa, Ps. José Chaves, 46
Guama – 66073-330
Belém, PA

ICOARACI
Rua 2 de dezembro, 1119
Icoaraci – 66810-150
Belém, PA

IGARAPÉ AÇU
Tv. Benjamim Constant, 4º Tv, 336
Colina – 68725-000
Igarapé Açu, PA

JADERLÂNDIA
Tv. Ricardo Ramos Lameira, Qda 94, 61
Jaderlândia – 68745-000
Castanhal, PA

JARACUERA
Tv. D. Romualdo de Seixas, 575
Centro – 68400-000
Cametá, PA

JURUNAS
Tv. Bom Jardim, Rua São Silvestre, 10
Jurunas – 66033-110
Belém, PA

KM 14
Rua Oscar Paz, 277
Centro – 68660-000
São Miguel do Guamá, PA

LARANJAL DO JARI
Rua Vitória Régia, 2010
Agreste – 68920-000
Laranjal do Jari, PA

MAGUARI
Rua do Piquiá, s/n, 30
Maguari – 68795-000
Benevides, PA

MARACANÃ
Tv. Olavo Nunes, 25
Central – 68710-000
Maracanã, PA

MARAMBAIA
Rua da Prainha, 176
Marambaia – 66623-000
Belém, PA

MARAPANIM
Rua Timóteo Alves, 962
Bairro Novo – 68760-000
Marapanim, PA

MARCO – SEDE
Av. Duque de Caxias, 655
Marco – 66093-400
Belém, PA

MARINHA
Rua da Marinha, 50
Marambaia – 66220-000
Belém, PA

MARITUBA
Rua Raimunda Nunes da Rocha, 5
São José – 67100-000
Marituba, PA

MONTE DAS OLIVEIRAS
Rua Jader Barbalho, 7
Monte Oliveiras – 67030-970
Ananindeua, PA

NOVA DIVINÉIA
Rua Gilberto Aires Pereira, 1270
Nova Divinéia – 68790-000
Sta Izabel, PA

OUTEIRO
Av. Paulo Costa, 2658
Água Boa – 66840-000
Belém, PA

PAAR
Conjunto Paar, Rua Capanema, Qda 131, 26
Coqueiro – 67030-000
Ananindeua, PA

PAULINO
Travessa D, 84
Porto Grande – 68721-000
Salinópolis, PA

PORTO GRANDE – SEDE
Tv. Dom Romualdo de Seixas, 575
Centro – 68400-000
Cametá, PA

PRIMAVERA
Av. General Moura Carvalho, s/n
Pacas – 68707-000
Primavera, PA

SACRAMENTA
Rua Santo Antonio, Ps. Aragão Filho, 4
Sacramenta – 66123-260
Belém, PA

SANTA LÚCIA
Rod. PA 140 – Km 03, 53
Santa Lúcia – 66738-000
Belém, PA

SANTA MARIA DO PARÁ
Rua João Rabelo, 645
Marambaia – 68.738-000
Santa Maria, PA

SANTO ANTÔNIO DO TAUÁ
Rua Abelardo Minori, 75
Nova Esperança – 68786-000
Santo Antônio do Tauá, PA

SÃO JOÃO DE PIRABAS
Rua Pláscido Nascimento, 1203
Centro – 68719-000
S. J. de Pirabas, PA

SÃO MIGUEL DO GUAMÁ
Rua Pio XII, 741
Centro – 68660-000
São Miguel Guamá – PA

SARAPOI
Rod. PA 150 – Km 06, s/n
Sarapoi – 68450-000
Moju, PA

SOURE
4ª Avenida, próximo ao Aeroporto, s/n
Macaxeira – 68870-000
Soure, PA

TERRA ALTA
Rua São Francisco, 348
Centro – 68757-000
Terra Alta, PA

TUCURUI
Rua G, Qda 30, 26
Jd Mariluce – 68459-420
Tucurui, PA

UNA
Rua 10 de Maio, 1000
Una – 67000-000
Ananindeua, PA

VILA MAU
Rua São Francisco, 348b
Centro – 68575-000
Terra Alta, PA

VILA MOTA
Travessa D, 84
Ptº Grande – 68721-000
Salinópolis, PA

 

AMAPÁ

BEIROL
Rua dos Tamóios, 126
Beirol – 68902-180
Macapá, AP

FAZENDINHA
Rua Raimundo Gomes, 261-A
Fazendinha – 68912-250
Macapá, AP

ILHA MIRIM
Av. Carlos Lins Cortes,003
Ilha Mirim – Macapá – AP
68908-074

JARDIM FELICIDADE
Rua Josefa Pelas da Silva, 2695
Jd. Felicidade II – 68909-610
Macapá, AP

PEDRINHAS
Rua Joaquim Pena,1122
Pedrinhas – Macapá – AP
68900-000

ZERÃO
Rua Agenor Ferreira Pinto, 1361
Zerão – 68903-220
Macapá, AP

AMAZONAS

BENJAMIM CONSTANT
Rua João Bertoldo, 119
Coimbra – 69360-000
Benjamim Constant, AM

BOA VISTA DO RAMOS
Rua 31 de Janeiro,1388
São Sebastião – 69195-000
Boa Vista do Ramos-AM

CAREIRO CASTANHO
Rua Marimba, 366
Vista Alegre – 69250-000
Careiro Castanho, AM

COLOMBIA
Avenida Internacional, s/n
Letícia
Colômbia

IRANDUBA
Rua José Maria Muniz, 1526
Morada do Sol – 69415-000
Iranduba, AM

ITACOATIARA
Rua Álvaro Maia, 2945
Iraci – 69100-000
Itacoatiara, AM

ITACOATIARA
Rua Cigana, 1715
Bairro da Paz – 69100-000
Itacoatiara, AM

MANAUS
Rua Padre Agostinho C. Martin, 2347
Santo Antônio – 69027-020
Manaus, AM

MANAUS
Rua das Dálias, 11A
Coroado III – 69080-000
Manaus, AM

MANAUS
Rua 02, 7
Bairro da Paz – 69048-000
Manaus, AM

MANAUS
Av. Grande Circular, 6902
Tancredo Neves – 69085-000
Manaus, AM

MANAUS
Rua Natal, 3
Mauazinho – 69075-360
Manaus, AM

MANAUS
Rua Estrela de Davi, 136
Novo Israel – 69058-290
Manaus, AM

MANAUS
Rua Nazaré, 89
Nossa Senhora de Fátima – 69099-356
Manaus, AM

MANAUS
Rua Tana Holanda, 15
Santa Etelvina – 69059-001
Manaus, AM

MANAUS
Rua N. S. Mont Serrat, 50
Zumbi dos Palmares – 69084-391
Manaus, AM

MANAUS
Rua Barão do Açu, 307
Parque das Laranjeiras – 69058-520
Manaus, AM

MANAUS
Rua Barão do Rio Branco, 196
Parque das Laranjeiras – 69058-581
Manaus, AM

MANAUS
Rua São Marçal, 275
Cidade de Deus – 69099-000
Manaus, AM

MANAUS
Av. Iraque, 940
Grande Vitória – 69000-000
Manaus, AM

MANAUS
Rua Dom Jackson, 62
Bela Vista – 69000-000
Manaus, AM

MANAUS
Rua das Garças, 15, QD 14
Cidade Nova – 69000-000
Manaus, AM

MANAUS
Rua F, 109
Alvorada I – 69000-000
Manaus, AM

Manaus
Rua do Comércio, 97
Parque São Pedro – 69021-100
Manaus, AM

MANAUS
Rua Wolfang Nogueira, 67
Ouro Verde – 69082-551
Manaus, AM

MANAUS
Rua Vassoura, 120
Val Paraízo – 69000-000
Manaus, AM

MANAUS
Rua Pedras Coradas,14
Nova Floresta – 69000-000
Manaus-AM

MAUÉS
Rua dos Cabanos, 347
Ramalho Júnior – 69190-000
Maués, AM

PARINTINS
Rua Itapiranga, 92
Palmares – 69150-000
Parintins, AM

PARINTINS
Rua Amazonino Mendes, 4101
Itaúna II – 69152-195
Parintins, AM

PARINTINS
Avenida Geny Bentes, 3422
Paulo Corrêa – 69152-000
Parintins, AM

PRESIDENTE FIGUEIREDO
Av. Joaquim Cardoso, 106
Orquídea – 69735-000
Presidente Figueiredo, AM

RIO PRETO DA EVA
Rua Governador José Lindoso, 37
II Etapa – 69115-000
Rio Preto da Eva, AM

RORAIMA

BOA VISTA
Rua Manoel Felipe, 2153
Asa Branca – 69309-070
Boa Vista, RR

BOA VISTA
Rua Raimundo R. Coelho
Lote 1, 1679
Hélio Campos – 69317-550
Boa Vista, RR
CARACARAI
Rua Vereador Beto Barbosa, s/n
Reis Magos II – 69360-000
Caracaraí, RR

RORAINÓPOLIS
Rua Pastor Manoel Batista, 322
Centro – 69073-000
Rorainópolis, RR

SÃO JOÃO DA BALIZA
Rua São Jorge, 87
Centro – 69371-000
São João da Baliza, RR

SÃO LUIZ DO ANAUÁ
Rua Ataliba Gomes de Laia, s/n
Centro – 69370-000
São Luiz do Anauá, RR

CAMPO DE SANTARÉM (ÁREA URBANA)

SANTARÉM SEDE
Rua Rui Barbosa, 10
Centro – 68005-080
Santarém, PA.

URUARÁ
Rua Tapeuá, 46
Uruará – 68015-620
Santarém, PA.

JARDIM SANTARÉM
Av. Anísio Chaves, 1358
Jardim Santarém – 68020-000
Santarém, PA.

NOVA REPÚBLICA
Tv. Seis, 462
Nova República – 68025-300
Santarém, PA.

CONQUISTA
Rua Olávo Bilac, 210
Conquista – 68035-360
Santarém, PA.

MARACANÃ
Rua Joana D’Arc, 513
Maracanã – 68035-370
Santarém, PA.

TERRA PRETA
Estrada de Mojuí dos Campos, Km 3
Rodovia PA-431.
Comunidade de Mojuí dos Campos – 68030-000
Mojuí dos Campos, PA.

CAMPO DE ÓBIDOS (ÁREA URBANA):

ÓBIDOS SEDE
Rua Marechal Rondon, 28
Centro – 68250-000
Óbidos, PA.

ÓBIDOS 2ª IGREJA
Tv. Juracy Matos, 427
Santa Terezinha – 68250-000
Óbidos, PA.

ÓBIDOS 3ª IGREJA
Rua Primeiro de Maio, 349
São Francisco – 68250-000
Óbidos, PA.

CASTANHANDUBA
Comunidade do Castanhanduba
68250-000
Óbidos, PA.

COSTA DE CIMA
Comunidade São Lázaro.
Costa de Cima – 68250-000
Óbidos, PA.

CAMPO DE CURUMU (ÁREA RURAL)

CURUMU SEDE
Rua Óbidos, s/n
Vila do Curumu – 68250-000
Óbidos, PA.

CURUMU (2ª IGREJA)
Rua Brasil, 168
Vila do Curumu – 68250-000
Óbidos, PA.

NOVO HORIZONTE
Comunidade Novo Horizonte
68.250-000
Óbidos, PA.

SÃO JOÃO
Colônia São João
68250-000
Óbidos, PA.

ARAPUCU
Vila Arapucu
68250-000
Óbidos, PA.

CAMPO DE JURUTI (ÁREA URBANA):

JURUTI SEDE
Travessa Floriano Peixoto,177
Centro – 68.170-000
Juruti, PA.

2ª IGREJA
Rua Aluisio Rocha da Fonseca, s/n
São Marcos – 68170-000
Juruti, PA.

3ª IGREJA
Rua Arnaldo Leite Soares, s/n
Nova Vitória – 68170-000
Juruti, PA.

SÃO LUÍS
Comunidade de São Luís
68.170-000
Óbidos, PA.

CAMPO DE SALÉ (ÁREA RURAL):

SALÉ SEDE
Comunidade do Tabatinga
68170-000
Juruti, PA.

ALTA FLORESTA
Comunidade de Santa Helena
68170-000
Juruti, PA.

BETÂNIA
Comunidade de Betânia
68170-000
Juruti, PA.

NOVA BETEL
(Comunidade de Terra Preta)
68.170-000
Juruti, PA.

IRATEUA
Comunidade de Irateua
68170-000
Juruti, PA.

TRAIRA I
Comunidade de Traira I
68125-000
Santarém, PA.

VISTA ALEGRE
Comunidade de Tabatinga
Vista Alegre – 68.170-000
Juruti, PA.

CAMPO DE PLANALTO (ÁREA RURAL):

BOA VISTA
Comunidade de São Joaquim
68170-000
Juruti, PA.

CASTANHAL
Comunidade de Castanhal
68170-000
Juruti, PA.

IGARAPÉ-AÇU
Comunidade de Igarapé-Açu de Cima
68170-000
Juruti, PA.

NOVA JERUSALÉM
Comunidade Nova Jerusalém
68170-000
Juruti, PA.

CAMPO DE ORIXIMINÁ (ÁREA URBANA):

ORIXIMINÁ SEDE
Rua Lauro Sodré, 1414
Santa Luzia – 68270-000
Oriximiná, PA.

ARAÇÁ
Rio Eretepuru
Comunidade Araçá de Dentro
68270-000
Oriximiná, PA.

BAIRRO NOVO
Tv. João Eustomano, 1632
São Pedro – 68270-000
Oriximiná, PA.

BATATA
Caipuru Batata
Colônia dos Barretos – 68270-000
Oriximiná, PA.

BEC
Comunidade do BEC,
Ramal dos Três, 68270-000
Oriximiná, PA.

CIDADE NOVA
Rua Marechal Castelo Branco, 3897
Cidade Nova – 68270-000
Oriximiná, PA.

CAMPO DE CURUAI (ÁREA RURAL):

CURUAI SEDE
Comunidade de Curuai (Lago Grande)
68125-000
Santarém, PA.

ARACURI
Comunidade do Aracuri
68125-000
Santarém, PA.

BABAÇU
Comunidade de Babaçu
68125-000
Santarém, PA.

IGARAPÉ-AÇU
Comunidade Igarapé-Açu de Baixo
68125-000
Santarém, PA.

NOVA CANAÃ
Comunidade de Novo Destino (Lago Grande)
68125-000
Santarém, PA.

PAYSSANDU
Comunidade de Payssandu (Lago Grande)
68125-000
Santarém, PA.

CAMPO DE TERRA SANTA (ÁREA URBANA):

TERRA SANTA
Rua Barão do Rio Branco, 442
68285-000
Santa Clara, PA.

BOM JARDIM
Comunidade de Caldeirão Bom Jardim
68285-000
Terra Santa, PA.

CAMPO DE ALMEIRIM (ÁREA URBANA):

ALMEIRIM SEDE
Rua Santa Rosa, 2001
Palhal – 68230-000
Almeirim, PA.

VILA DO BRAÇO
Comunidade de Vila do Braço
68240-000
Monte Dourado, PA.

CAMPO DE ALTAMIRA (ÁREA URBANA):

ALTAMIRA SEDE
Rua Antonio Melo, s/n
Bela Vista – 68370-000
Altamira, PA.

MEDICILÂNDIA – KM 110
Travessão do Km 110
Medicilândia – 68145-000
Altamira, PA.

SURUBIM
Travessão do Surubim
68365-000
Anapu, PA.

CAMPO DE CURUÁ (ÁREA URBANA):

CURUÁ SEDE
Travessa Constantino Pedro Marinho, s/n
Planalto – 68210-000
Curuá, PA.

CAMPO DE ITAITUBA (ÁREA URBANA):

ITAITUBA SEDE
Rua Bom Remédio, 404
Bela Vista – 68180-440
Itaituba, PA.

JARDIM AEROPORTO – KM 05
Km 05 – 2ª Rua, s/n
Jardim Aeroporto – 68180-440
Itaituba, PA.

CAMPO DE MONTE ALEGRE (ÁREA URBANA):

MONTE ALEGRE – SEDE
Rua Justos Santos, 302
68220-000
Monte Alegre, PA.

RONDONIA

ALTA FLORESTA
Avenida Paraná, 4606
Santa Felicidade
76954-970

ALVORADA DO OESTE
Avenida Princesa Isabel, 4686
Centro – Cx. Postal 32
76930-000

ALVORADA DO OESTE (TERRA BOA)
Avenida Princesa Isabel, 4686
Centro
76930-000

ARIQUEMES (1ª)
Rua Flôr do Ipê, 2290
Setor Quatro
769873-462

ARIQUEMES (2ª)
Rua Paranavaí, 4807
Setor Nove
76876-298

ARIQUEMES (3ª)
Rua Castro Alves, 3840
Setor Seis
76873-612

BURITIS
Rua Colorado do Oeste, 2156
Cidade Alta
76880-000

CACOAL (1ª)
Rua Anísio Serrão, 2316
Centro – Cx. Postal 07
76963-728

CACOAL (2ª)
Rua Vanguardeiros, 1238
Jardim Bandeirantes – Caixa postal 07
76961-810

CACOAL (3ª)
Rua Manoel Nunes de Almeida, 3924
Vilage do Sol II – Caixa postal 07
76964-420

COLORADO DO OESTE
Rua Acácia, 2991
Centro
76993-000

COSTA MARQUES
Av. Sete de Setembro, 710
Centro
Seringueiras – Ro
76934 970

CUJUBIM
Avenida Rouxinol 2429
76864-970

EXTREMA
Rua Esperança, s/n
Centro –
Caixa postal 24
76847-970

GUAJARÁ-MIRIM
Av. Princesa Isabel, 4200
Dez de Abril – Cx. Postal 101
76850-000

GUAJARÁ-MIRIM (UNIÃO BANDEIRANTES)
Rua José Silva, s/n
Aos cuidados de Eliete Moulaz
76841-000

GUAJARÁ MIRIM (NONA LINHA)
Avenida Princesa Isabel, 4200
Dez de Abril – Cx. Postal 101
76850-000

GOVERNADOR JORGE TEIXEIRA
Rua Pau Brasil, 1007
Centro
76898-970

ITAPUÃ DO OESTE
Avenida Sete de Setembro, 142
Centro
76861-000

JARU (1ª)
Avenida Afonso Jose, 3020
Centro
76890-970

JARU (2ª)
Rua Padre Chiquinho, 1316
Setor Sete
76890-000

JI-PARANÁ (1ª)
Rua Idelfonso Silva, 1646
Nova Brasília – Caixa postal 1022
76908-356

JI-PARANÁ (2ª)
Rua Joaquim Francisco de Oliveira, 2504
Nossa Senhora de Fátima
76909-802

JI-PARANÁ(3ª)
Rua Padre Cícero, 412
Jardim Presidencial
76901-016

MACHADINHO DO OESTE
Rua Prudente de Morais, 3165
Centro – Cx. Postal 45
76868-970

MACHADINHO DO OESTE (LINHA LJ 31)
Rua Prudente de Morais, 3165
Centro – Cx. Postal 45
76868-970

MACHADINHO DO OESTE (5º BEC)
Rua Prudente de Morais, 3165
Centro – Cx. Postal 45
76868-970

MACHADINHO (ESTRELA AZUL)
Rua Prudente de Morais, 3165
Centro – Cx. Postal 45
76868-970

MIGRANTINÓPOLIS
Rua Lucídio Colla, 2853
Centro
76940-000

OURO PRETO DO OESTE
Rua Tiradentes, 680
Liberdade – Caixa postal 38.
76920-970

PIMENTA BUENO
Rua Tiradentes, 376
Apidiá, Cx. Postal 129
76970-000

PIMENTA BUENO (LINHA 37)
Rua Tiradentes, 376
Apidiá, Cx. Postal 129
76970-000

PORTO VELHO (1ª)
Rua Nicarágua, 1680
Nova Porto velho
76820-144

PORTO VELHO (2ª)
Rua Julia, 7565
Esperança da Comunidade
76825-116

PORTO VELHO (3ª)
Rua Nicarágua, 1680
Nova Porto velho
76820-144

PORTO VELHO (4ª)
Rua Anchieta, 2149
São Francisco
76813-359

PORTO VELHO (5ª)
Av. Rio Madeira, 6567
Nova Esperança
76822-449

PRESIDENTE MÉDICI
Avenida Dom Bosco, 1993
Centro
76916-970

ROLIM DE MOURA
Avenida Aracajú, 5472
Centro – Caixa postal 56
76940-970

SANTA LUZIA DO OESTE
Rua Ozias de Oliveira, 2372
Centro – Caixa postal 23
76950-970

SÃO FELIPE DO OESTE
Rua Ronaldo Aragão, 133
Centro. Caixa Postal 12
76977-970

SÃO MIGUEL DO GUAPORÉ
Rua Guaporé, 2442
Centro
76932-970

SÃO MIGUEL DO GUAPORÉ (NOVA BRASILÂNDIA)
Rua Guaporé, 2442
Centro
76932-970

SERINGUEIRAS
Avenida Sete de Setembro, 710
Centro
76934 970

SERINGUEIRAS (SÂO FRANCISCO)
Avenida Sete de Setembro, 710
Centro
76934 970

URUPÁ
Rua Leonardo Esloboda, 2026
Centro
Caixa Postal 43
76929-970

VALE DO ANARI
Avenida Jorge Teixeira, s/n
Centro – (Nos fundos da Emater)
76867-970

VILHENA
Rua Otto R Kussmal, 624
Jardim América – Caixa Postal 79
76980-970

 

ACRE

ACRELÂNDIA
Rua Geraldo Barbosa, 826
Centro – Caixa postal 23
69945-970

ACRELÂNDIA (RAMAL FLORESTA)
Rua Geraldo Barbosa, 826
Centro – Caixa postal 23
69945-970

ACRELÂNDIA (RAMAL GRANADA)
Rua Geraldo Barbosa, 826
Centro – Caixa postal 23
69945-970

BRASILÉIA
Rua Ernestino do Amaral, 217
Ferreira da Silva – Caixa postal 30
69932-000

BRASILÉIA (PÃO DE AÇUCAR)
Rua Ernestino do Amaral, 217
Ferreira da Silva – Caixa postal 30
69932-000

RIO BRANCO
Rua Fluminense, 52
Conquista.
69918-848

CACHOEIRA
Rua Maria Thamyres Fernandes de Aquino,
493 B – Diadema
Horizonte, CE – 62882-586

CHORÓ LIMÃO
Rua Coronel João Paracampos,1319
Centro – 63950-000
Choro Limão, CE

CHOROZINHO
Rua Luiz Alexandre S/N
62875-000
Retiro-Chorozinho, CE

MANGABEIRA
Rua José Mario, 27
62870-000
Mangabeira- Pacajus- CE

CÓRREGO
Avenida Francisco Paulo de Souza 1600
Centro/Córrego/ Ag. Córrego
62796-974
Barreira-CE

JARDIM AMÉRICA
Rua João Sorongo,139
Jardim América – 60416-000
Fortaleza, CE

ANTONIO BEZERRA
Rua Ilha do Bote, 216
Conjunto São Francisco – 60352-620
Fortaleza, CE

JOÃO XXIII
Rua Antônio Ivo, 1675
João XXIII – 60810-170
Fortaleza, CE

HENRIQUE JORGE
Rua Conselheiro Araújo Lima, 1445
Henrique Jorge – 60510-440
Fortaleza, CE

PRESIDENTE VARGAS
Rua São Basílio, 981
Parque Santa Rosa – 60762-765
Fortaleza, CE

COLÔNIA
Rua Dona Mendinha, 221
Colônia – 60336-690
Fortaleza, CE

HORIZONTE
Rua Manoel Conrrado,1325
Parque Zumbi – 62880-000
Horizonte, CE

PLANALTO A. SENNA
Avenida Francisca Maria da Conceição, 874
Prefeito Jose Walter/Planalto Airton Senna
60760-310 – Fortaleza-CE

TIMBÓ
Rua 111, 120 – Conj. Timbó
Conj. Jereissate 1 – 61936-110
Maracanaú, CE

PALESTINA
Rua São Pedro, 325
Palestina – 63210-000
Mauriti, CE

BARREIRAS DE AMONTADA
Rua Raimundo Teofilo de Castro, 277 Ap. 110
Itapipoca – Centro – 62540-000

ILHA DO CHORÓ
Rua Coronel João Paracampos,1319
Centro – 63950-000
Choro Limão, CE

NOVO BARROSO
Rua Diamante, 232 B
Novo Barroso – 60868-190
Fortaleza, CE

BURITI
Rua Tabelião José Gama Filho,1379
Buriti – 62870-000
Pacajús, CE

CUSTÓDIO
Rua Ester Lessa, 201
Custódio – 63900-000
Quixadá, CE

SÃO MIGUEL
Rua Maria Barroso Meireles, 80
Boa Esperança – 62685-000
Paraipaba, CE

PARAIPABA
Rua Maria Barroso Meireles, 80
Boa Esperança – 62685-000
Paraipaba, CE

MONGUBA
Rua Vila Nova, 82
Monguba – 61860-000
Pacatuba, CE

JEREISSATI II
Avenida XVIII, 490
Jereissati II – 61850-000
Pacatuba, CE

CROATÁ II
Rua Raimundo Ferreira de Souza, 70
Croatá II – 62870-000
Pacajus, CE

SÍTIO GUIGÓ
Rua São Pedro, 325
Palestina – 60100-450
Mauriti, CE

JUAZEIRO DO NORTE
Rua Antonio Lucindo Filho,126
Aeroporto – Juazeiro Do Norte- CE
63018-100

ABARÉ – BA
Rua Projetada, s/n
Centro – 48680-970
Abaré, BA

AFRÂNIO – PE
Sítio Poço da Pedra, 10
Cachoeira do Roberto Zona Rural
56360-000
Afrânio, PE

ALIANÇA – PE
Rua Siqueira Campos, 210
Centro – 55890-000
Aliança, PE

CAMARAGIBE – PE
Rua João Anacleto Diniz, 07-A
Timbi –54765-140
Camaragibe, PE

CAMPINA GRANDE – PB
Rua Joaquim José do Vale, 129
Alagoa Nova – 58125-000
Campina Grande, PB

CAMPINA GRANDE – PB
Rua Josef Thomaz, 205
Liberdade – 58106-000
Campina Grande, PB

CARPINA – PE
Rua José Bonifácio, 302
Cajá – 55813-330
Carpina, PE

CARUARU – PE
Rua Manoel Geraldo de Albuquerque, 72 A
Vila Kened – 55036-500
Caruaru, PE

CURAÇÁ – BA
Rua Caipora, 45
Curaçá I – 48930-000
Curaçá, BA

GARANHUNS – PE
Rua Luiz da Silva Guerra, 359 B
Heliópolis – 55298-290
Garanhuns, PE

ILHA DA VÁRZEA – PE
Ilha da Várzea, S/N
Ilha da Várzea, PE

JABOATÃO – PE
Avenida Conde Pereira Carneiro, 2020
Loteamento Grande Recife
50791-000
Jaboatão, PE

JABOATÃO – PE
Rua do Progresso, 35
Prazeres – 54325-423
Jaboatão, PE

JABOATÃO – PE
Rua Nossa Senhora da Luz, 42
Entre Rios – 54120-352
Jaboatão, PE

JOÃO PESSOA – PB
Avenida Cruz das Armas, 1127 A e B
Cruz das Armas – 58085-000
João Pessoa, PB

NATAL – RN
Rua Flôr de Júpiter, 250
Nossa Senhora da Apresentação – 59000-000
Natal, RN

OLINDA – PE
Córrego Nova Olinda, 45
Águas Compridas – 53180-090
Olinda, PE

OLINDA – PE
Rua Inajá, 10
Cidade Tabajara – 53350-490
Olinda, PE

OURICURI – PE
Rua Ulisses Guimarães, 120
(Rua EMOP) Centro – 56200-000
Ouricuri, PE

PAULISTA – PE
Rua da Alegria, 2325
Nobre – 53443-100
Paulista, PE

PETROLINA – PE
Rua 04, 531
Terras do Sul – 56322-720
Petrolina, PE

PETROLINA – PE
Rua G, 17 – N-3
Projeto Senador Nilo Coelho Massangano
Petrolina, PE – 563238-700

PETROLINA – PE
Rua Sobradinho, 49
José e Maria – 56320-570
Petrolina, PE

PETROLINA – PE
Sítio Atalho, S/N
Cruz de Salinas Rural – 56300-000
Petrolina, PE

PETROLINA – PE
Travessa F, 111 – N-4
Projeto Senador Nilo Coelho Massangano
56300-000
Petrolina, PE

RECIFE – PE
Av. Beberibe, 4017
Beberibe – 52130-000
Recife, PE

RECIFE – PE
Estrada de Passarinho, 2145
Passarinho – 52170-000
Recife, PE

RECIFE – PE
Rua Antonio Rosa Borges, 03
Nova Descoberta – 52191-020
Recife, PE

RECIFE – PE
Rua Aviador Rego Barros, 246
Vasco da Gama – 52081-240
Recife, PE

RECIFE – PE
Rua Horácio Silva, 146
Alto José do Pinho – 52210-520
Recife, PE

SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE – PE
Rua João Glicério do Nascimento, 15
Palestina – 55190-000
Santa Cruz do Capibaribe, PE

SANTA MARIA DA BOA VISTA – PE
Rua João Paulo II, 187
Senador Paulo Guerra – 56380-000
Santa Maria da Boa Vista, PE

SANTA MARIA DA BOA VISTA – PE
Rua Professora Maria Honória Sampaio Matos, 375
José Lustosa – 56380-000
Santa Maria da Boa Vista, PE

TIMBAÚBA – PE
Rua São Francisco, 71
Centro – 55870-000
Timbaúba, PE

VICÊNCIA- PE
Rua Joaquim Heliodoro de Oliveira, 21
Centro – 55850-000
Vicência, PE

SERGIPE

APARECIDA
Conjunto Habitacional nº 559
Centro – 49540-000
Aparecida – SE

AMPARO DO SÃO FRANCISCO
Rua Abraão Freire s/n
Centro – 49920-000
Amparo do São Francisco, SE

ARACAJU
Rua Quintino Marques, 87
Siqueira Campos – 49075-500
Aracaju, SE

ARACAJU
Rua Bolívia, 97
Cidade Nova – 49070-080
Aracaju, SE

Aracaju
Av. José de Oliveira Guedes, 328
Bugio – 49090-830
Aracaju, SE

ARACAJU
Rua Gervasio de Araújo Souza, 1199
Atalaia – 49035-350
Aracaju, SE

ARACAJU
Rua B 4
Conj. Governador Valadares, 90
Santa Maria – 49044-271
Aracaju, SE

ARACAJU
Rua Projetada H nº 182
Santos Dumont – 49087-800
Aracaju, SE

AREIA BRANCA
Rua Heráclito Diniz, nº 1451
Centro – 49580–000
Areia Branca – SE

AREIA BRANCA
Rua da Igreja, Pov. Pedrinhas, 280
Pedrinhas – 49580-000
Areia Branca, SE

AREIA BRANCA
Povoado Manilha, s/n
Manilha – 49580-000
Areia Branca, SE

CAMPO DO BRITO
Rua Principal Nº 77
Centro – 49520-000
Campo do Brito – SE

CAJAIBA – ITABAIANA
Rua 6 Estrada da Ribeira Nº 94
Povoado Cajaiba – 49500-000
Itabaiana- SE

GARANGAU
Povoado Garangau s/n
Campo do Brito – SE 49500-000

ITAPORANGA D‘AJUDA
Rua B, Pov. Ipanema, 86
Povoado Ipanema
Itaporanga D‘Ajuda, SE

ITABAIANA
Rua Maria Angelina Santana nº 1473
Centro – Itabaiana – 49520-000

LAGOA DO CARÃO
Pov. Lagoa do Carão, S/N
Povoado – 49640-000
Santa Rosa de Lima, SE

LAGARTO
Av. Coronel Francisco Garcez, 542
Centro – 49400-000
Lagarto, SE

LAGARTO
Rua Araçá, Pov. Jenipapo, 290
Jenipapo – 49400-000
Lagarto, SE

LAGARTO – RIO FUNDO
Rua Estrada Pov. Rio Fundo, 62
Povoado Rio Fundo – 49400-000
Lagarto – SE

LAGARTO – FLEXA
Povoado Flexa – 49400-000
Lagarto – SE

LARANJEIRAS- POV PASTORA
Rua do Asfalto, nº 900
Povoado Pastora – 49170-000
Laranjeiras, SE

LARANJEIRAS
Rua Olímpio Campos
Pov. Pedra Branca, S/N
Pedra Branca – 49170-000
Laranjeiras, SE

LARANJEIRAS
Rua Principal s/n
Pov. Camaratuba – 49170-000
Laranjeiras – SE

MALHADOR – PALMEIRAS
Rua Principal nº 3416
Palmeiras – 49570-000
Malhador, SE

N. S. DO SOCORRO
Rua da Caixa D‘Água
Pov. Tabocas, nº 1432
Tabocas – 49160-000
N. S. do Socorro, SE

N. S. DO SOCORRO
Rua 43, Conj. Parque dos Faróis, 346
Parque dos Faróis – 49160-000
N. S. do Socorro, SE

N. S. DO SOCORRO
Praça da Cana Brava, 38
Taiçoca de Fora – 49160-000
N. S. do Socorro, SE

N. S. DO SOCORRO
Rua da Igreja, nº 234
Povoado Oiteiros – 49160-000
N.S. do Socorro, SE

N. S. DO SOCORRO
Av. Principal nº 905
Conj. João Alves Filho – 49160-000
N. S. do Socorro, SE

N. S. DO SOCORRO – (BOA VIAGEM)
Loteamento Itacanema Rua 143 nº 377
Povoado Santa Cecília – 49160-000
N. S. do Socorro, SE

N. S. DO SOCORRO
Rua A, Conj. Jardim II, 51
Jardim II – 49160-000
N. S. do Socorro, SE

N. S. DO SOCORRO
Rua Manuel Passos, 165
Socorro – 49160-000
N. S. do Socorro, SE

N. S. DO SOCORRO
Via Férrea, nº 610
Povoado Calumbi – 49160-000
N. S. do Socorro, SE

N. S. DO SOCORRO
Av. Coletora C N° 2076 A
Cj. Albano Franco – 49160-000
N. S. do Socorro, SE

N. S. DO SOCORRO
Av. Central nº 753
Piabeta – 49160-000
N. S. do Socorro, SE

N. S. DO SOCORRO
Av. A 13 Nº 441
Marcos Freire II – 49160-000
N. S. do Socorro, SE

N. S. DO SOCORRO
Rua Auxiliar 2 Conj. Fernando Collor, nº 145
Taiçoca de Fora – 49160-000
N. S. do Socorro, SE

PLANTAS – SANTO AMARO
Povoado Plantas s/n
Santo Amaro – 49180-000

RIACHUELO
Av. Manoel Rodrigues de Carvalho, 502
Centro – 49130-000
Riachuelo, SE

RIBEIROPÓLIS
Rua Antônio Pina n° 25
Centro – 49530-000
Ribeirópolis – SE

SÃO CRISTOVÃO – 1
Rua Largo da Favela, nº 30
Centro – 49100-000
São Cristovão, SE

SÃO CRISTOVÃO- 2
Rua José Enfermeiro, n° 77
Bairro Alto do Divinéia – 49100-000
São Cristovão, SE

SÃO CRISTOVÃO- 3
Av. São Luiz, 477
Loteamento Lauro Rocha
Apicum Merem – 49100-000
São Cristovão, SE

SÃO CRISTOVÃO
Av. Airton Sena, Conj. Eduardo Gomes, 945
Rosa Elze – 49100-000
São Cristovão, SE

SANTO AMARO DAS BROTAS
Rua Vereador Atico Soares Dantas, 70
Centro – 49180-000
Santo Amaro – SE

TOMAR DO GERU
Travessa José de Anchieta, 130
Centro – 49280-000
Tomar do Geru, SE

TOMAR DO GERU
Povoado Brejinho
Pov. Lagoa do Sandes, s/n
Tomar do Geru – SE 49280-000

TOBIAS BARRETO
Av. José Felipe nº 192
Centro – 49300-000
Tobias Barreto – SE

ALAGOAS

ARAPIRACA I
Rua Pedro Barbosa nº 227
Bairro Caeititus – 57311-440
Arapiraca – AL

ARAPIRACA II
Rua Santa Rita, nº 549
Bairro Brasília – 57313-000
Arapiraca – AL

ARAPIRACA III
Rua João Batista, s/n
Bairro Canaã– 57307-640
Arapiraca – AL

BENEDITO BENTES
Av. Benedito Bentes, nº108 A
Bairro Benedito Bentes II – 57680-000
Maceió, AL

BOCA DA MATA
Rua Joaquim Carvalho, 39
Centro – 57680-000
Boca da Mata, AL

PILAR
Rua Joaquina Rosa da Silva nº 60
Loteamento Manguaba – 57150-000
Chã do Pilar
Pilar – AL

POÇO
Av. Pedro Paulino nº 320
Bairro Poço – 57025-340
Maceió – AL

SANTA LUCIA
Av. Ilda Felex de Oliveira
Bairro Santa Lucia – 57082-590
Maceió – AL

AEROPORTO
Estrada do Retiro, 280
Jaiba – 44000-000
Feira de Santana, BA

ALAGOINHAS
Rua Inácio Bastos, 292
Silva Jardim – 48060-090
Alagoinhas, BA

BARRA DA ESTIVA
Rua João Evangelista, 28
São Felix – 46650-000
Barra da Estiva, BA

BOM JESUS DA LAPA
Rua Santa Catarina, 101
Maravilha I – 47600-000
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BA

BOQUIRA
Rua Deputado Manoel Novais, 93
Centro – 46530-000
Boquira, BA

CAJAZEIRAS
Avenida Eng. Raymundo Carlos Nery, 16
Cajazeiras X – 41339–050
Salvador, BA

CANDEAL
Fazenda Harmonia, S/N
Zona Rural – 48710-000
Candeal, BA

CANDEAL – II
Rua D, 44 – Conjunto Lagoa Azul
Centro – 48710-000
Candeal, BA

POVOADO DO MACACO – CANDEAL III
Fazenda Harmonia, S/N
Beira de Cerca – 48710–000
Candeal – BA

CÂNDIDO SALES
Rua Baraúna, 87
Nova Conquista – 45157-000
Cândido Sales, BA

CASTELO BRANCO
Avenida Souza Góes, 38 – 3ª Etapa
Castelo Branco – 41320-000
Salvador, BA

CRUZ DAS ALMAS
Fazenda Lisboa, 154
Zona Rural – 44380-000
Cruz das Almas, BA

DIAS D’ÁVILA
Rua Pasteur, 199
Centro – 428510-000
Dias D’Ávila, BA

EUNÁPOLIS
Rua Flamingo, 310
Moisés Reis – 45820-000
Eunápolis, BA

FAZENDA GRANDE DO RETIRO
Rua Marlene de Souza, 08
Fazenda – Grande do Retiro
40353-690 – Salvador, BA

GEORGE AMÉRICO
Rua T1, 270 – Conjunto George Américo
Campo Limpo – 44020-610
Feira de Santana, BA

GUANAMBI
Avenida Bahia, 255
Brasília – 46430–000
Guanambi, BA

INHAMBUPE
Avenida Pedro Oliveira, 2081
Centro – 48490-000
Inhambupe, BA

ITAPARICA
2ª Travessa São Vicente, S/N
Alto das Pombas – 44460-000
Itaparica, BA

ITATIAIA
Rua Aurora, 361
Itatiaia – 44698-000
São José do Jacuípe, BA

JEQUIÉ
Rua Waldir Leite, 474
(Inocoop) Jequiezinho – 45205-260
Jequié – BA

LAGOA SALGADA
Rua São Carlos, 200
Lagoa Salgada – 44083–684
Feira de Santana, BA

MARREQUEIROS
Povoado de Marrequeiros
Carinhanha – 46445-000
Marrequeiros, BA

MATA ESCURA
Rua Direta da Mata Escura, 571-E
Mata Escura – 41225-190
Salvador, BA

OLIVEIRA DOS BREJINHOS
Rua Antônio de Souza Leal, 135
Centro – 47530-000
Oliveira dos Brejinhos, BA

PALMAS DO MONTE ALTO
Rua J, 213 – Bairro Oliveiras
46460-000
Palmas do Monte Alto, BA

PARQUE IPÊ
Rua Londrina, 470
Parque Ipê – 44054-540
Feira de Santana, BA

PAU DA LIMA
Rua São Miguel, 56
Pau da Lima – 41235–470
Salvador, BA

PAULO AFONSO
Avenida 13 de Maio, 42
Centenário – 48605–600
Paulo Afonso, BA

PAULO AFONSO II
Travessa 13 de Maio, 215
BTN I – 48609–020
Paulo Afonso – BA

PIRAJÁ
Rua 24 de Agosto, 205
Pirajá – 41295-000
Salvador, BA

PLATAFORMA
Avenida Afrânio Peixoto, 274
Plataforma – 40717–140
Salvador, BA

PONTO NOVO
Rua Nova Esperança, 71
Bairro Novo – 44755-000
Ponto Novo, BA

PORTO SEGURO
Rua Joselito Vieira, 244
Pq. Ecológico João Carlos – 2ª Etapa
45810-000 – Porto Seguro, BA

PRESIDENTE TANCREDO NEVES
Rua São José, 15
Ginásio – 45416-000
Presidente Tancredo Neves, BA

SERRA DO RAMALHO
Rua Prodart, S/N
Centro – 47630–000
Serra do Ramalho – BA

SETE DE ABRIL
Rua Nossa Senhora do Carmo, 36-E
Sete de Abril – 41385-040
Salvador, BA

SIMÕES FILHO
Avenida Antônio Carlos Magalhães, 48-E
Centro – 437000-00
Simões Filho, BA

TANCREDO NEVES
Travessa Cristine, 47
Tancredo Neves – 41210-000
Salvador, BA

VALÉRIA
Rua Rute C. Fernandez, 21
Valéria – 41305 – 010
Salvador, BA

VITÓRIA DA CONQUISTA
Rua Pastor João Augusto da Silveira, 186
Patagônia – 45065–680
Vitória da Conquista, BA

VITÓRIA DA CONQUISTA II
Avenida Otávio Santos, 699
Recreio – 45020-210
Vitória da Conquista, BA

ÁGUA BOA
Rua Dezenove, 1090
Guarujá – 78635-000
Àgua Boa-MT

ALTA FLORESTA
Rua São Luiz, 08
Bairro Cidade Alta – 78580-000
Alta Floresta, MT

ALTO ARAGUAIA
Rua João II, 114 – Cx. Postal: 80
Centro – 78780-000
Alto Araguaia, MT

ARAGARÇAS
Rua Raimundo Carneiro Brito, 814
Centro – 76240-000
Aragarças, GO

ARAGUAIANA
Rua Silva, 620
Jardim Urania – 78685-000
Araguaiana, MT

ARIPUANÃ
Br. Km 35
Sítio Oliveira – 78325-000
Aripuanã, MT

BARRA DO GARÇAS
Rua Campo Grande s/n°
Setor Alto da Boa Vista – 78600-000
Barra do Garças, MT

BRASNORTE
Avenida Senador Júlio Campos, 1609
Centro – 78350-000
Brasnorte, MT

CÁCERES
Rua Marechal Floriano Peixoto, 41
Cavalhada – 78200-000
Cáceres, MT

CÁCERES
Cx. Postal 80
Distrito de Nova Cáceres – 78200-000
Cáceres, MT

CÁCERES (Rancho da Saudade)
Cx. Postal 80
78200-000
Cáceres, MT

CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS
Rua São Paulo, 659
Centro – 78360-000
Campo Novo Parecis-MT

CAMPO VERDE
Rua Acre, Lote 02, s/n
Bom Clima – 78840-000
Campo Verde, MT

CANGAS
Rua Poconé, esquina com 13 de maio S/N
Distrito de Cangas – 78175-000
Munícipio de Poconé, MT

CASTANHEIRA
Comunidade São Rafael
4° Assentamento – 78345-000
Castanheira, MT

COLÍDER
Rua Teles Pires, 668 Setor Sul
Boa Esperança – 78500–000
Colíder, MT

COLNIZA
Rua das Palmeiras, 626 Cx. Postal 71
Centro – 78335-000
Colniza, MT

COMODORO
Rua Pernambuco, 2806
Cristo Rei – 78310–000
Comodoro, MT

CONQUISTA D’OESTE
Rua das Pitangueiras S/N
Centro- 78254-000
Conquista D’oeste – MT

CUIABÁ
Av. Historiador Rubens de Mendonça, S/N
Morada da Serra I – 78055-000
Cuiabá, MT

CUIABÁ
Rua das Cerejas, 180
Bosque da Saúde – 78050-020
Cuiabá, MT

CUIABÁ
Av. Carmindo de Campos, 2711
Dom Aquino – 78015-020
Cuiabá-MT

CUIABÁ
Rua 11 – Qd. 54 – Casa 26
Pedra Noventa – 78055-017
Cuiabá, MT

CURVELÂNDIA
Avenida Rio Branco, 3002
Centro – 78232-000
Curvelândia, MT

DOM AQUINO
Rua Marechal Deodoro, 40
Centro – 78830-000
Dom Aquino, MT

GUARANTÃ DO NORTE
Avenida Guarantã, 695 – Cx. Postal 183
Centro – 78520–000
Guarantã do Norte, MT

GUIRATINGA
Cx. Postal 85
78760-000
Guiratinga, MT

JACIARA
Rua Acocê, 643 Cx. Postal: 66
Vila Planalto – 78820-000
Jaciara, MT

JUARA
Rua Nelson Taborda Lacerda, 918
Centro – 78575-000
Juara, MT

JUÍNA
Avenida Mato Grosso, 945 Módulo 05
Cx. Postal 204 – 78320-000
Juína, MT

JUSCIMEIRA
Rua Presidente Vargas, 294
Centro – 78810 – 000
Juscimeira, MT

JURUENA
Avenida Juruena, s/n
Mini Estádio – 78340-000
Juruena-MT

LUCAS DO RIO VERDE
Rua Manacá, 1280
Cerrado – 78445-000
Lucas do Rio Verde-MT

MIRASSOL DOESTE
Rua Maria dos Anjos Braga, 501
Centro – 78280-000 Cx. P. 19
Mirassol D’Oeste, MT

NOVA BRASILÂNDIA
Rua Iporá, 492
Centro –78860 – 000
Nova Brasilândia, MT

NOVA MONTE VERDE
Rua Arlindo Nossol, s/n
Centro – 78593-000
Nova Monte Verde, MT

PARANATINGA
Avenida Brasil, 516
União – 78870-000
Paranatinga, MT

NOVA MUTUM
Rua das Sucupiras, 1184
Bela Vista – 78450-000
Nova Mutum, MT

PEDRA PRETA
Avenida Presidente Médici, 1309
Centro – 78795-000
Pedra Preta, MT

PLACA DE SANTO ANTONIO
Rua Principal, s/n
78810-000
Placa de Santo Antônio, MT

PONTES E LACERDA
Rua Pernambuco, 720
Centro – 78250-000
Pontes e Lacerda, MT

PORTO DOS GAUCHOS
Teodoro Rezer, 389
Centro – 78560-000
Porto dos Gaúchos, MT

PORTO ESPERIDIÃO
Rua Ernesto Silva, 84
Parque das Américas – 78240-000
Porto Esperidião, MT

PRIMAVERA DO LESTE
Rua Blumenau, 799
Centro – 78850-000
Primavera do Leste, MT

QUERÊNCIA
Rua “E 8”, 130
Setor E, 78643-000
Querência, MT

RONDONÓPOLIS
Av. Ponce de Arruda, 2176
Centro– 78700-260
Rondonópolis, MT

RONDONÓPOLIS
Avenida Tadeu Orchel, 17
Jd. Atlântico – 78735-420
Rondonópolis, MT

RONDONÓPOLIS
Av. Maceió, Q. 79, Lote 09
Jd. Tropical – 78700-000
Rondonópolis, MT

SINOP
Rua das Primaveras, 5818
Jardim Primavera – 78550-000
Sinop, MT

SINOP
Avenida André Maggi, Q 02, Lotes 09/10
Jardim Violeta – 78550-000
Sinop, MT

SORRISO
Avenida Blumenau, 388
Rota do Sol – 78890-000
Sorriso,MT

TANGARÁ DA SERRA
Rua 24, 1121
Jardim Mirante – 78300-000
Tangará da Serra, MT

VÁRZEA GRANDE
Avenida Cuiabá, Quadra 4, Lote 21
Novo Mato Grosso – 78165-900
Várzea Grande-MT

VÁRZEA GRANDE
Rua Lucialva, Q 15, Lote 08
Pq. Do Lago – 78120-740
Várzea Grande, MT

VÁRZEA GRANDE
Rua Francisco Alberto Curvo, 211
Cristo Rei – 78115-350
Várzea Grande, MT

AMAMBAÍ
Rua Ari Nunes da Silva, 1439
Vila Mariana – 79990-000
Amambaí, MS

ANASTÁCIO
Rua Benício Pereira Mendes, 1000
Vila Maior – 79210-000
Anastácio, MS

AQUIDAUANA
Rua Francisco da Costa – 238
Bairro Guanandi – 79200-000
Aquidauana, MS

CAMPO GRANDE
Rua Sete de Setembro, 480
Centro – 79002-121
Campo Grande, MS

CAMPO GRANDE
Rua dos Peixes, 544
Nhanha – 79081-290
Campo Grande, MS

CAMPO GRANDE
Rua Ranieri Mazzilli, 71
Vila Almeida – 79112-500
Campo Grande, MS

CAMPO GRANDE
Rua Painaguás, 805
Vila Antunes – 79071-190
Campo Grande, MS

CAMPO GRANDE
Rua dos Mariscos, 214
Vila Kellen – 79097-180
Campo Grande, MS

CAMPO GRANDE
Rua Anhembí, 260
Aero Rancho II – 79083-490
Campo Grande, MS

CAMPO GRANDE
Rua Crispim de Moura Esquina com Aracati, s/n – Nova Capital – 79100-000
Campo Grande, MS

CAMPO GRANDE
Rua Plutão, 543
Vila Planalto – 79009-640
Campo Grande, MS

CAMPO GRANDE
Rua 26 de Agosto, 119
Centro – 79002-081
Campo Grande, MS

CAMPO GRANDE
Rua Durando Pereira da Silva, 94
Parque do Sol – 79075-120
Campo Grande, MS

CAMPO GRANDE
Rua Carangola, 60
São Conrado – 79093-031
Campo Grande, MS

CHAPADÃO DO SUL
Rua Caracol, 1477
Bairro União – 79560-000
Chapadão do Sul, MS

COXIM
Avenida General Mendes de Morais, 1617
Senhor do Divino – 79400-000
Coxim, MS

COXIM
Rua Amor Perfeito, s/n
Residencial Jorge Ritt – 79400-000
Coxim, MS

DOURADINA
Rua Josué Vitorino da Silva, 71
Centro – 79880-000
Douradina, MS

DOURADOS
Rua Major Capilé, 3297
Vila Caramurú – 79805-081
Dourados, MS

DOURADOS
Rua Italivio de Souza Pael, 1418
Jardim Água Boa – 79801-050
Dourados, MS

DOURADOS
Rua Antônio de Amaral, 1480
Jardim Maracanã – 79800-000
Dourados, MS

DOURADOS
Rua Alfenas, 900
Jardim Joquei Clube – 79843-190
Dourados, MS

FÁTIMA DO SUL
Rua Melvin Jones, 1373
Centro – 79700-000
Fátima do Sul, MS

ITAQUIRAÍ
Avenida Campo Grande, 1374
Centro – 79965-000
Itaquiraí, MS

MUNDO NOVO
Rua Paranaíba, 220
Centro – 79980-000
Mundo Novo, MS

NAVIRAÍ
Rua Aquidauna, 34
Centro – 79950-000
Navirai, MS

NIOAQUE
Rua Treze de Maio, s/n
Ouro Verde – 79220-000
Nioaque, MS

NOVA ALVORADA DO SUL
Avenida Jofre de Araujo, 712
Parque Alvorada – 79140-000
Nova Alvorada do Sul, MS

NOVA ANDRADINA
Avenida José Heitor de Almeida Camargo, 1645
Centro – 79750-000
Nova Andradina, MS

NOVO HORIZONTE
Rua Edson P. Vilela, s/nº
Centro
Novo Horizonte, MS

PONTA PORÃ
Avenida Brasil, 4285
Centro – 79900-000
Ponta Porã, MS

RIBAS DO RIO PARDO
Rua Elizeu Sanches da Silva, 210
Bairro Santo André – 79180-000
Ribas do Rio Pardo, MS

RIO BRILHANTE
Avenida Coronel Antônio Alves Corrêa, 1385
Centro – 79130-000
Rio Brilhante, MS

RIO VERDE
Rua Sete de setembro, 360
Nova Rio Verde – 79480-000
Rio Verde, MS

SETE QUEDAS
Rua Olávo Bilac, 33
Centro – 79935-000
Sete Quedas, MS

SONORA
Avenida do Povo, 9
Centro – 79415-000
Sonora, MS

TAQUARUSSU
Av. Filinto Muller, 1171
Centro – 79765-000
Taquarussu, MS

TRÊS LAGOAS
Rua Raydo de Oliveira Gomes, 715
Jardim Alvorada – 79610-160
Três Lagoas, MS

VILA VARGAS
Rua Minas Gerais, S/N
Centro – 79878-000
Vila Vargas, MS

CEILÂNDIA
QNN 23 Conjunto M Casa 02
72225-230 – Ceilândia, DF

GAMA
Quadra 04 Lote 18 Setor Sul
72445-010 – Gama, DF

ITAPOÃ
QR 368 Lote 07 Del Lago
71570-000 – Itapoã, DF

NOVO GAMA
Quadra 576 Lote 11
Pedregal – 72860-539
Novo Gama, DF

PLANALTINA
Quadra 26 Conjunto D Lote 04
Vila Buritis VI – 73350-000
Planaltina, DF

SAMAMBAIA
QS 111 Conj. 07 Lote 01 Setor Sul
72365-118 – Samambaia, DF

SANTA MARIA
CL 312 Lote C 09
72542-243 – Santa Maria, DF

SÃO SEBASTIÃO
Quadra 05 Lote 48 Loja 03
Vila São José – 71690-000
São Sebastião, DF

SOBRADINHO
Quadra 04 Lote Especial 01
73025-040
Sobradinho, DF

TAGUATINGA
Área Especial 16 Setor D Sul
Vila Matias – 72020-000
Taguatinga, DF

RECANTO DAS EMAS
Quadra 804 Conjunto 19 Lote 07
72610-305
Recanto das Emas, DF

FORMOSA
Rua 07 Casa 74 Lagoa do Santo
73800-000
Formosa, GO

LUZIÂNIA
Quadra 04 Lote 20 Rua 03
Setor Mandu II – 72800-000
Luziânia, GO

PLANALTINA
Quadra 01 MC 07 Setor Oeste
73750-000
Planaltina, GO

SANTO ANTÔNIO DO DESCOBERTO
Q 115 Lote 11
Vila Maria Auxiliadora – 72900-000
Santo Antônio do Descoberto, GO

VILA NOVA
Avenida Independência Qd. 922 Lt. 08
Setor Leste Vila Nova – 7466-010
Goiânia, GO

JARDIM DAS ESMERALDAS
Rua Teresina Qd. 15 Lt. 21
Jardim das Esmeraldas – 74905- 110
Goiânia, GO

SETOR PERIN
Rua SP 15 Qd. 15 Lt. 28
Setor Perim – 74580-370
Goiânia, GO

CONJ. VERA CRUZ
Rua Alfredo Nasser Qd. 06 Lt. 17
Conj. Vera Cruz – 74493-730
Goiânia, GO

ANÁPOLIS
Avenida dos Palmares Qd. 16 Lt. 01
Parque Iracema – 75026-120
Anápolis, GO

JD. MADRI’S
Avenida Center Qd. 35 Lt. 11
Jardins Madri’s – 74369-003
Goiânia, GO

SETOR INDEPENDÊNCIA MANSÕES
Rua 70 Qd. 190 Lt. 12
Setor Independência Mansões – 74959-295
Aparecida de Goiânia, GO

JD. CURITIBA IV
Avenida Principal Qd. 19 Lt. 01
Jardim Curitiba – 74480-630
Goiânia, GO

RIALMA
Rua 31 Qd. 42 Lt. 08
Centro – 76310-000
Rialma, GO

CALDAS NOVAS
Rua Laudislau Qd. 23 Lt. 11
Setor Efigênia – 75690-000
Caldas Novas, GO

MINEIROS
Rua 18 A Qd. 25 Lt. 06
Setor Santa Isabel – 75830-000
Mineiros, GO

ITAPIRAPUÃ
Av. Paraná Qd. 33 Lt. 04
Setor São Domingos – 76290-000
Itapirapuã, GO

RIO VERDE
Rua PV 50, Q 41, LT 06
Conj. Valdeci Pires – 75910-382
Rio Verde, GO

JATAÍ
Rua José Pereira Rezende, 2176 Casa 1
Vila Progresso – 75800-112
Jataí, GO

PARAÍSO
Av. Paraná, 1021
Setor Oeste – 77600-000
Paraíso do Tocantins, GO

VALE DOS SONHOS
Rua Cida Silveira Qd. 33 Lt. 40
Residencial Vale dos Sonhos – 74684-150
Goiânia, GO

MARANHÃO

Maranhão – SEDE
Rua Elizabeth Kerth, 5-B – Quadra 69
Jd. São Cristovão – 65055-020
São Luís, MA

ALTO CASTELO (BACABEIRA)
BR 135, Km 48, S/N
Camara Lima – 65143-000
Bacabeira, MA

ALTO DA TABOCA (BACABAL)
Rua Principal, S/N
Bom Princípio – 65700-000
Bacabal, MA

ANGICO
Av. Tocantins, 481
Centro – 77905-000
Angico,TO

ARAGUANTINS
R. Nove, 1030
Nova Araguatins –77950-000
Araguatins, TO

AUGUSTINOPOLIS
Av. Central, 1001
Centro – 77960-000
Augustinópolis, TO

BACABAL
Rua 13 de Maio, 42
Bairro D‘Areia – 65700-000
Bacabal, MA

BACABEIRAS
BR 135, Km 50, S/N
Centro – 65103-000
Bacabeira, MA

CIGANA (TUNTUM)
BR 226, S/N
Povoado de Cigana – 65763-000
Tuntum, MA
DAVINÓPOLIS
Rua Tamandaré, 50
União – 65927-000
Davinópolis, MA

IMPERATRIZ
Rua Piaui, 268
Centro – 65901-600
Imperatriz, MA

LARANJAL (SÃO JOSÉ DE RIBAMAR)
Rua Laranjal, 4
Laranjal – 65110-000
São José de Ribamar, MA

MIRADOR
Rua dos Arcanjos, S/N
Centro – 65850-000
Mirador, MA

PINHEIRO
Rua 30 de março, 40
Campinho – 65201-000
Pinheiro, MA

PIRAPEMAS
Rua Magno Bacelar, S/N
Alto Alegre – 65000-000
Mirador, MA

PRESIDENTE DUTRA
Rua Saturno 29 – Conjunto Cohab
(Próx. à Companhia de Polícia)
65760-000
Presidente Dutra, MA

SÃO CRISTÓVÃO (SÃO LUIS)
Travessa Bom Jesus, 20 – Quadra 124
Jardim São Cristóvão 01 – 65055-060
São Luís, MA

SÃO MATEUS
Rua São Benedito, 48
Vaquejada – 65470-000
São Mateus, MA

TIMON
Beco 01-A, 81
Parque Piaui – 65630-000
Timon, MA
TUNTUM
Trav. Presidente Médici, 38
Centro – 65763-000
Tuntum, MA

VILA BENTO
Rua do Conjunto, S/N
Vila Bento – 65763-000
Tuntum, MA

PIAUÍ

DIRCEU II
Rua Ibirapoera, 2999
Vila Eugenia Feraz – 64077-450
Teresina, PI

ELESBÃO VELOSO
Rua Coronel Edmundo Soares, 855
Matadouro – 64325-000
Elesbão Veloso, PI

MEIO NORTE
Av. Santa Terezinha, 1252
Vila Meio Morte – 64000-000
Teresina, PI

MONSENHOR GIL
Rua Natal, 652
Vila Nova – 64450-000
Monsenhor Gil, PI

PROMORAR
Rua 7 – Quadra G, 2625
Vila Wall Ferraz – 64040-200
Teresina, PI

REGENERAÇÃO
Rua Gonsalo Nunes, S/N
São Vicente – 64494-000
Regeneração, PI

RESIDENCIAL PORTO ALEGRE
Quadra G, 01 – Casa 27
Residencial Porto Alegre – 64000-000
Teresinha, PI

ARAGUARI
Rua Vitória, 305
Eduardo Moreira – 38446-154
Araguari, MG

BELO HORIZONTE
Rua Campo Formoso, 700
Salgado Filho – 30550-360
Belo Horizonte, MG

BELO HORIZONTE
Rua Ilha de Malta, 111
São Gabriel – 31980-390
Belo Horizonte, MG

BETIM
Rua São Paulo, 451
Jardim Brasília – 32650-000
Betim, MG

BETIM
Rua Das Flores, 52
Jardim Teresópolis – 32664-250
Betim, MG

BRASILIA DE MINAS
Rua Colômbia 204
Cristina Rocha – 39330-000
Brasilia de Minas, MG

BOCAIÚVA
Rua Manoel Pereira Veloso, 26
Pernambuco – 33391-000
Bocaiúva, MG

CANDEIAS
Rua José Furtado, 92
Centro – 37280 000
Candeias, MG

CONTAGEM
Av. Coronel Benjamim Guimarães, 320
Industrial – 32230-000
Contagem, MG

CONSELHEIRO PENA
Rua Manoel da Silva, 278
Ferruginha – 35245-500
Conselheiro Pena, MG

CUPARAQUE
Rua Antônio Alves de Paula, 481
Centro – 35245-500
Cuparaque, MG

GOVERNADOR VALADARES
Rua Professora Conceição Teodoro, 223
São Paulo – 35030-530
Governador Valadares, MG

GUARACIAMA
Rua José da Paixão, 60
Santa Luzia – 39397-000
Guaraciama, MG

INDIANÓPOLIS
Rua Jovelino Fernandes Resende, 1320
Centro – 38490-000
Indianópolis, MG

IPANEMA
Rua Astolfo Ferraz, 456
Centro – 35051-360
Ipanema, MG

IPATINGA
Rua Magnetita, 195, Loja 1,
Iguaçu – 35162-087
Ipatinga, MG

ITACAMBIRA
Rua Direita, 77
Centro – 39594-000
Itacambira, MG

JANAÚBA
Rua Oito, 35
Rio Novo – 39440-000
Janaúba, MG

JUIZ DE FORA
Rua Izolino Gonçalves Coelho, 50
Santos Dumont – 36038-210
Juiz de Fora, MG

MACAUBAS
Povoado de Macaubas
Distrito de Itacambira
MARIO CAMPOS
Rua Rio Grande do Sul, 54
Tangará – 32470-000
Mário Campos, MG

MIRAVANIA
Av. Jápuré 55
Centro – 39460-000
Montalvânia, MG

MONTALVÂNIA
Alameda Cochanina, 737
Centro – 39495-000
Montalvânia, MG

MONTES CLAROS (SEDE)
Av. Nações Unidas, 340
Doutor João Alves – 39402-305
Montes Claros, MG

MONTES CLAROS (MARACANÃ)
Rua Canto do Rio, 14
Maracanã – 38403-083
Montes Claros, MG

MONTES CLAROS (VILAGE)
Rua Felisberto Martins dos Santos, 264
Vilage do Lago II – 39404-106
Montes Claros, MG

NOVA AURORA
Rua Janaúba, 66
Rio Pardo de Minas – 39530-000
Nova Aurora, MG

NOVA SERRANA
Rua Mato Grosso do Sul, 951
Bairro Planalto – 35519-000
Nova Serrana-MG

RIBEIRÃO DAS NEVES
Rua Leblon, 30
Urca – Justinópolis – 33933-560
Ribeirão das Neves, MG

SANTA CRUZ DA APARECIDA
Rua Dr. Arlindo da Silveira Filho, 683
Centro – 37145-000
Santa Cruz da Aparecida, MG

SANTO ANTÔNIO DOS CAMPOS
Rua Francisco Caetano Ribeiro, 150
Florermida – 35505 000
Santo Antônio dos Campos, MG

TEÓFILO OTONI
Rua Waldemar Hausch, 48
Centro – 39800-121
Teófilo Otoni, MG

TOCANTINS
Rua Sebastião Rodrigues de Oliveira, 24
Bairro Grama – 36512-000
Tocantins, MG

TRÊS PONTAS
Rua Geraldo Mesquita de Carvalho, 767
Santa Margarida – 37190-000
Três Pontas, MG

UBERLÂNDIA
Avenida Alípio Abrão, 2063
Jd. Botânico – 36508-000
Uberlândia, MG

VARGINHA
Avenida dos Imigrantes, 440
Cidade Nova – 37022-560
Varginha, MG

VESPASIANO
Rua Quatro, 321
Nova Pampulha – 33200-000
Vespasiano, MG

VERDELANDIA
Travessa Minas Gerais 67
Janaiba – 39458-000
Verdelandia, MG

APARECIDA DO TABOADO – MATO GROSSO DO SUL
Rua Laudelino de Melo, 1359
Jardim Paraíso – 79570-000
Aparecida do Taboado, MS

ARAÇATUBA
Rua Vital Brasil, 167
Jardim Paraíso – 16045-060
Araçatuba, SP

ARARAQUARA
Avenida Romulo Lupo, 1001
Jardim Universal – 14801-700
Araraquara, SP

BADY BASSIT
Rua Miguel Lúcio de Lima, 992
Jardim Panorama – Centro – 15115-000
Bady Bassit, SP

BARRETOS
Avenida Maestro José Cassiano Sobrinho, 1270
Soares – 14784-344
Barretos, SP

CATANDUVA
Rua Ceará, 149
Centro – 15800- 000 – Catanduva, SP

FERNANDÓPOLIS
Rua Rio Grande Do Sul, 925
Centro – 15600-000
Fernandópolis, SP

FERNANDÓPOLIS
Rua Nossa Senhora de Santana, 616
Vila Veneto II – 15600-000
Fernandópolis, SP

FRUTAL
Rua Duque de Caxias, 190
Centro – 38200-000
Frutal, SP

ITÁPOLIS
Rua Odônio Bonini, 415
Quarto Centenário – 14900-000
Itápolis, SP

ITURAMA
Avenida Campina Verde, 2019
Jardim América – 38280-000
Iturama, MG

JABOTICABAL
Rua Minoti Ruaro, 60
Vila Angélica – 14870-000
Jaboticabal, SP

JALES
Avenida Arapuã, 4107
Jardim Arapuã – 15700-000
Jales, SP

JALES
Rua Jales, 2796
Jardim América – 15700-000
Jales, SP

LIMEIRA
Rua Santina Santucci Quadros, 432
Parque Residencial Abilio Pedro – 13483-302
Limeira, SP

MACEDÔNIA
Rua Doutor João Cândido Filho, 547
Centro – 15620-000
Macedônia, SP

MATÃO
Avenida Minas Gerais, 313
Vivelândia – 15990-000
Matão, SP

MERIDIANO
Rua João Maria da Silva, 2507
Centro – 15625-000
Meridiano, SP

MIRANDÓPOLIS
Rua Júlio Prestes, 980
Centro – 16800-000
Mirandópolis, SP

MIRASSOL
Avenida Vitório Bacan, 2117
Jardim São José – 15130-000
Mirassol, SP

OLÍMPIA
Rua Bumba Meu Boi, 185
Jardim Cantervile – 15400-000
Olímpia, SP

PARANAÍBA-MS
Rua Olegário Rodrigues Freitas, 1209
Santo Antônio – 79500-000
Paranaíba, MS

PARISI
Rua Doutor Fernando Costa, 318
Centro – 15525-000
Parisi, SP

PEDRANÓPOLIS
Rua João Gonçalves Leite, 555
Centro – 15630-000
Pedranópolis, SP

PONTALINDA
Rua José Joaquim Lourenço, 1412
Centro – 15718-000
Pontalinda, SP

POPULINA
Rua 13 de Maio, 1062
Centro – 15670-000
Populina, SP

SANTA FÉ DO SUL
Rua Perimetral Leste, 1590
Parque Morumbi – 15775-000
Santa Fé do Sul, SP

SÃO CARLOS
Rua Padre Oliveira Rolin, 33
Jardim Bandeirantes – 13562-220
São Carlos, SP

SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO
Rua Joaquim Pinheiro de Castro, 1550
Jardim Urano – 15084-190
São José do Rio Preto, SP

SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO
Avenida Izabel Martins Arroyo, 701
Jardim Arroyo – 15047-250
São José do Rio Preto, SP

TANABI
Rua 7 de Setembro, 659
Centro – 15170-000
Tanabi-SP

URÂNIA
Rua José Francisco Pimenta, 1502
Centro – 15760-000
Urânia, SP

URUPÊS
Rua José Marchioni, 76
Jardim Bela Vista – 15850-000
Urupês, SP

VALPARAISO
Rua Santos Dumont, 783
Jd. Lambari – 16880-000
Valparaíso SP

VOTUPORANGA
Rua Minas Gerais, 3170
Centro – 15501-205
Votuporanga SP

VOTUPORANGA
Rua Rio de Janeiro, 2768
Vila América – 15500-000
Votuporanga SP

VOTUPORANGA
Av. Emílio Arroyo Hernandes, 2894
Jd. Residencial Prado – 15503-027
Votuporanga SP

ADAMANTINA
Avenida Doutor Ademar de Barros, 868
Centro – 17800-000
Adamantina, SP

ASSIS
Rua Coelho Neto, 49
Vila Xavier – 19800-000
Assis, SP

AVARÉ
Rua Higino Rotelli, 1809
Vila Martins III – 18702-130
Avaré, SP

BARIRI
Avenida Orlando Belluzzo, 341
São José– 17250-000
Bariri, SP

BAURU
Rua José Aielo, 2-88
Centro – 17040-320
Bauru, SP

BAURU
Rua Triagem, 8-59
Santa Luzia – 17025-290
Bauru, SP

BAURU
Rua Basilio Stringuetta, 3-94
Parque Hipódromo – 17033-290
Bauru, SP

BOTUCATU
Rua Napolião Laureano, 139
Vila dos Antártica – 18608-590
Botucatu, SP

CABRÁLIA PAULISTA
Rua Manoel Francisco, 775
Centro – 17480-000
Cabrália Paulista, SP

CAMPOS NOVOS PAULISTA
Rua Artur Spinelli, 41
Vila Nova – 19960-000
Campos Novos Paulista, SP

DRACENA
Rua Fioravante, 894
Jardim Vitória – 17900-000
Dracena, SP

DUARTINA
Rua Dos Missionários, 258
Centro – 17470-000
Duartina, SP

GARÇA
Rua Floriano Peixoto, 319
Vila Aracele – 17400-000
Garça, SP

IRAPURU
Rua Yoshiyuki Koga, 459
Centro – 17880-000
Irapuru, SP

JAÚ
Rua Djanira Wernek de Almeida Silva, 345
Itamaraty – 17209-450
Jaú, SP

LENÇÓIS PAULISTA
Rua Henrique Losinkas Alves, 1306
Jardim João Pacolla     18681-390
Lençóis Paulista, SP

LINS
Rua Vol. Victoriano Borges, 1565
Bairro Junqueira – 16400-000
Lins, SP

LUCÉLIA
Rua Marechal Rondon,356
Vila Caires – 17780-000
Lucélia, SP

LUCIANÓPOLIS
Rua Antonio Ribeiro de Oliveira, 714
Centro – 17475-000
Lucianópolis, SP

MARACAÍ
Rua Murilo Lourenço da Rosa, 1272
Vila Nova – 19840-000
Maracaí, SP

MARÍLIA
Rua 25 de Janeiro, 196
Vila São Paulo – 17510-100
Marília, SP

MARÍLIA
Rua Domingo Jorge Velho –225
Jardim Planalto – 17523-775
Marília, SP

MARÍLIA
Rua José Batista Almeida Sobrinho, 289
Santa Antonieta II – 17512-300
Marília, SP

MARÍLIA
Rua Amador Bueno, 770
Vila Eliana – 17527-622 – Marília – SP

MIRANTE DO PARANAPEMA
Rua José Martins Spindol, 330
Centro – 19260-000
Mirante do Paranapanema, SP

OSVALDO CRUZ
Rua Fernando da Costa, 926
Centro – 17700-000
Osvaldo Cruz, SP

OURINHOS
Rua Moacir Cassiolatto, 211
Jardim Vale Verde – 19900-000
Ourinhos, SP

OURINHOS
Rua Brasil, 849
Vila Perino – 19900-000
Ourinhos, SP

PACAEMBU
Rua Rui Barbosa, 300
Centro – 7860-000
Pacaembu, SP

PALMITAL
Rua Oracio da Silva Leite, 491
Jardim São Francisco – 19970-000
Palmital, SP

PANORAMA
Rua Lino Bassolli, 808
Centro – 17980-000
Panorama, SP

PARAPUÃ
Avenida Fernandópolis, 472
Vila Santa Helena – 17730-000
Parapuã, SP

POMPÉIA
Rua Santiago Martim Corral, 508
Centro – 17580-000
Pompéia, SP

PRESIDENTE BERNARDES
Travessa dos Discípulos, 60
Bairro da Bíblia – 19300-000
Presidente Bernardes, SP

PRESIDENTE EPITÁCIO
Rua Maceió, Quadra 22, 60
Jardim Real – 19470-000
Presidente Epitácio-SP

PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE
Rua Pedro Batista da Silva, 270
Brasil Novo – 19000-000
Presidente Prudente, SP

PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE
Rua Tuiuti, 49
Jardim Caiçara – 19050-580
Presidente Prudente, SP

PRIMAVERA
Rua Itabirito, 61
Centro – 19274-000
Primavera, SP

SANTA CRUZ DO RIO PARDO
Rua Antônio Fonsati, 46
Vila Fernanda – 18900-000
Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo, SP

SANTO ANASTÁCIO
Rua Doutor Mário Soares, 549
Centro – 19360-000
Santo Anastácio, SP

TEODORO SAMPAIO
Rua Luiz Paulino Nascimento, 1725
Furlan – 19280-000
Teodoro Sampaio, SP

TUPÃ
Rua Abel Ferreira Leite, 386
Centro – 17600-220
Tupã, SP

UBIRAJARA
Rua Fermino Alves de Miranda, 430
Centro -17440-000
Ubirajara, SP

AMERICANA
Avenida Rafael Vitta, 2509
Jardim Nova Judith – 13471-000
Americana, SP

AMPARO
Rua Turim, 226
Jardim das Orquídeas – 13700-000
Amparo, SP

ATIBAIA
Rua da Glória, 60
Jardim Imperial – 12940-000
Atibaia, SP

BARÃO GERALDO
Rua Maria Bicego, 281
Vila Santa Isabel – 13084-640
Barão Geraldo, SP

BOITUVA
Avenida Brasil, 665
Parque Residencial – Esplanada
18550-000 Boituva, SP

BRAGANÇA PAULISTA
Rua Ângelo Longobardi, 28
Parque dos Estados – 12900-000
Bragança Paulista, SP

CAJURU
Rua Custódio Ferreira Guedes, 524
Vila Real Dom Bosco – 14240-000
Cajuru, SP

CAMPINAS
Rua Jaçaná, 821
Jardim Aeroporto – 13054-130
Campinas, SP

CAMPINAS
Rua Raul de Souza Campos, 249
Parque Itália – 13030-390
Campinas, SP

CAMPINAS
Rua Leônidas de Castro Serra, 584
Jardim Santa Mônica – 13082-130
Campinas, SP

COSMÓPOLIS
Rua Deodoro da Fonseca, 343
Jardim Campos Sales – 13150-000
Cosmópolis, SP

HORTOLÂNDIA
Rua Assis Brasil, 833
Jardim Amanda Li – 13188-092
Hortolândia, SP

INDAIATUBA
Rua Antonio Cavali, 338
Jardim Morada do Sol – 13330-000
Indaiatuba, SP

ITAPETININGA
Avenida Domingos José Vieira, 754
Centro – 18200-000
Itapetininga, SP

ITARARÉ
Rua Sophia Dias Menk, 1722
Jardim Santa Terezinha – 18460-000
Itararé, SP

ITATIBA
Rua Theodoro Dias Aranha, 231
Jardim Galleto – 13253-180
Itatiba, SP

ITU
Rua Paulino Benedito Ferrari, 11
Parque Jardim Rosas – 13300-000
Itu, SP

ITU
Rua Doutora Maria Ignez Bernardini, 1
Jardim União – 13300-000
Itu, SP

JAGUARIÚNA
Rua Fiorentini, 72
Jardim Alice – 13820-000
Jaguariúna – SP

JUNDIAÍ
Rua Analandia, 65
Vila Esperança – 13203-840
Jundiaí – SP

JUNDIAÍ
Rua João Manzan, 41
Jardim Tulipas – 13220-000
Jundiaí – SP

LIMEIRA
Av. Modesto dos Santos, 139
Jardim Santa Adélia – 13482-789
Limeira, SP

MOGI MIRIM
Rua Francisco Antonio Gonçalves, 442
Jardim Primavera – 13800-000
Mogi Mirim, SP

MONTE ALEGRE DO SUL
Rua Pedro Rossignoli, 62
Falcão Popular Nova – 13910-000
Monte Alegre do Sul, SP

PAULÍNIA
Avenida Fausto Pietrobom,700
Jardim Planalto – 13140-000
Paulínia, SP

PEDREIRA
Rua Francisco Vilalva, 114
Jardim Triunfo 3 – 13920-000
Pedreira, SP

PIRACICABA
Rua Jacinto Roberto Penedo, 106
Conjunto Residencial Mário Dedine – 13412-312
Piracicaba, SP

RIBEIRÃO PRETO
Rua Lucilda Placidi (antiga Rua Seis), 146
Jardim Itapora – 14095-250
Ribeirão Preto, SP

RIBEIRÃO PRETO
Rua Alberto de Oliveira, 665
Vila Virginia – 14030-300
Ribeirão Preto, SP

RIBEIRÃO PRETO
Rua Antonio Ferreira de Andrade Filho, 280
Jardim Flamboy – 14093-640
Ribeirão Preto, SP

RIO CLARO
Avenida M-17A, 1092
Jardim Cherveson – 13505-340
Rio Claro, SP

SALTO DE PIRAPORA
Rua Videiras, 60-A
Quincas de Pirapora – 18160-000
Salto de Pirapora, SP

SERRA NEGRA
Rua Benedito Magalhães, 92
Bairro Refúgio – 13930-000
Serra Negra, SP

SERTÃOZINHO
Rua Armando Cantolini, 15
Jardim São João – 14160-000
Sertãozinho, SP

SOROCABA
Rua Antonio Araujo Hummel, 94
Vila Helena – 18071-220
Sorocaba, SP

SOROCABA
Rua Antônio Silva Saladino, 964
Parque Vitória Régia – 18078-344
Sorocaba, SP

SANTA BÁRBARA DO OESTE
Avenida Charles Kessi Dodson, 523
Cidade Nova – 13450-970
Santa Bárbara do Oeste, SP

SUMARÉ
Rua Três, 284
Jardim Amélia – 13180-000
Sumaré, SP

SUMARÉ
Rua Josephina Luchiare de Moranza, 10
Jardim Primavera – 13173-040
Sumaré, SP

SUMARÉ
Rua Arariboia, 53
Jardim Picerno I – 13170-000
Sumaré, SP

SUMARÉ
Rua Cinco, 188
Jardim Maracanã – 13181-011
Sumaré, SP

SUMARÉ
Rua Antônio Carlos dos Santos,1191
Jardim Calegari – 13181-700
Sumaré, SP

VÁRZEA PAULISTA
Avenida Pacaembu, 1255
Jardim Paulista – 13225-440
Várzea Paulista, SP

VINHEDO
Rua Nicolau Von Zuben, 537
Capela – 13280-000
Vinhedo, SP

VOTORANTIM
Avenida Izabel Ferreira Coelho, 240
Vila Garcia – 18112-390
Votorantim, SP

PARQUE EDU CHAVES
Rua Francisco Alves Bezerra, 1165
Parque Edu Chaves – 02228-001
São Paulo, SP – Tel.2242-8768
iapec@live.com

SANTANA
Av. Voluntários da Pátria, 1168
Santana – (próximo do Metrô Carandiru)
02010-000 – São Paulo, SP
iapsantana@hotmail.com

VILA MARIA
Rua Guaranésia, 995
Vila Maria Baixa – 02112-000
São Paulo, SP – Tel. 2955-5892
iapvm@iapvm.com.br
iapvm.com.br

VILA MEDEIROS
Rua Eurico Sodré, 275
Vila Medeiros – 02215-010
São Paulo, SP – Tel. 2949-2689
iapvilamedeiros@terra.com.br
iapvilamedeiros.com.br

ALVARENGA
Rua Piauí, 79
Parque Dos Garças – 09800-000
São Bernardo do Campo, SP

ALVES DIAS – SBC
Avenida Osvaldo Fregonesi, 130
Avenida Alves Dias – 09858-320
São Bernardo do Campo, SP

CAPÃO REDONDO
Rua João Joaquim Bohn, 167
Vila São José – 05869-220
São Paulo, SP

CIDADE ARISTON
Rua Patrocínio Paulista, 110
Cidade Ariston – 06390-400
Carapicuíba, SP

COTIA
Rua Aracajú, 51
Jardim Stela Maris – 06703-000
Cotia, SP

DIADEMA
Rua do Jequitibás, 660 / 664 / 668
Sapopema – 09973-250
Diadema, SP

EMBU GUAÇÚ
Rod. José Simões Louro Júnior, 3885 – Km 38
Jardim Itararé – 06900-000
Embu Guaçú, SP

FRANCISCO MORATO
Avenida Paulo Brossard, 751
Jardim Antomar – 07790-000
Francisco Morato, SP

FRANCO DA ROCHA
Avenida da Saudade, 2081
Monte Verde – 07853-030
Franco da Rocha, SP

HORIZONTE AZUL
Rua São Francisco, 04
Jardim Horizonte Azul – 04963-080
São Paulo, SP

ITAPEVI
Rua Boa Vista, 10
Vila Santo Antonio – 06654-590
Itapevi, SP

JABAQUARA
Avenida Pedro Severino Junior, 321-A
Jabaquara – 04310-060
São Paulo, SP

JARDIM ABC
Rua das Figueiras, 194
Jardim ABC – 09940-510
Diadema, SP

JARDIM ÂNGELA
Estrada do M‘Boi Mirim, 3920
Jardim Ângela – 04948-970
São Paulo, SP

JARDIM APURÁ
Rua Adelina Maria de Jesus, 19
Jardim Bandeirantes – 04470-210
São Paulo, SP

JARDIM CÉLIA
Rua Tomazo Giordani, 203
Jardim Célia – 04475-210
São Paulo, SP

JARDIM DAS IMBÚIAS
Rua Cláudio José Nunes, 101
Jardim Das Imbúias – 04829-390
São Paulo, SP

JARDIM DAS OLIVEIRAS
Rua Lourdes Mandu da Silva, 193
(Piso Superior) – Jardim das Oliveiras
06765-130 – Taboão da Serra – SP

JARDIM DOS FRANCOS
Rua Antenor de Oliveira e Silva, 205
Jardim Dos Francos – 02874-020
São Paulo, SP

JARDIM ZILDA
Avenida Carlos Alberto Bastos Machado, 1085-B
Jardim Zilda – 04856-080 – São Paulo, SP

MAUÁ (VILA FALCHI)
Rua Alonso Vasconcelos Pacheco, 2121
Vila Falchi – 09350-281
Mauá, SP

OSASCO
Avenida Nações Unidas, 31
Bonfim – 06233-200
Osasco, SP

PARQUE JANDAIA
Rua Aparício Rodrigues, 453
Parque Jandaia – 06330-080
Carapicuíba, SP

PARQUE JOÃO RAMALHO
Rua Ipiranga, 227
Parque João Ramalho – 09290-010
Santo André, SP

PARQUE SÃO PAULO
Rua Professor Cardoso Rangel, 211
Pq. São Paulo – 04843-360
São Paulo, SP

PEDREIRA (ITAPURA)
Rua Maria Rosa de Jesus, 46
Jardim Itapura – 04466-020
São Paulo, SP

PERUS
Rua Benedito A. da Silva, 30-A
Perus – 05206-290
São Paulo, SP

PIRAJUSSARA
Rua Missionário Divino Pastor, 106
Jardim Maria Costa – 06774-340
Taboão da Serra, SP

RECANTO CAMPO BELO
Rua José Roschel Rodrigues, 1500
Rec. Campo Belo – 04880-130
São Paulo, SP

RESIDENCIAL COCAIA
Rua Sebastiano Nasolini, 99
Parque Residencial Cocaia – 04849-110
São Paulo, SP

RIACHO GRANDE
Rua Carlos Wall, 159
Chác. Capivari – Riacho Grande – 09838-060
São Bernardo do Campo – SP

RIO GRANDE DA SERRA
Avenida Santo Antonio, 281
Jardim Santa Tereza – 09450-000
Rio Grande da Serra, SP

SANTA EMÍLIA
Estr. de Itapecerica a Campo Limpo, 1220
Jardim Santa Emília – 06823-110
Embu, SP

SANTANA DE PARNAÍBA
Rua Capricórnio, 824, casa 01
Parque Santana – 06515-090
Santana de Parnaíba, SP

SANTO AMARO
Rua Amleto Farro, 612
Santo Amaro – 04754-060
São Paulo, SP

SANTO ANDRÉ
Rua Calábria, 247
Parque Novo Oratório – 09260-270
Santo André, SP

SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
Rua Profª Maria Macedo, 480
Centro – 09521-010
São Caetano do Sul, SP

SETE PRAIAS
Rua José Rosa Lima, 15
Sete Praias – 04477-070
São Paulo, SP

TAIPAS
Avenida Elísio Teixeira Leite, 7340
Parada de Taipas – 02810-000
São Paulo, SP

VILA CAROLINA
Rua Piracanjuba, 106
Vila Santa Maria – 02750-000
São Paulo, SP

VILA CRISTINA
Rua Ibaiti, 46
Vila Cristina – 06363-360
Carapicuíba, SP

VILA JOANIZA
Rua Piccolo, 30
Vila Joaniza – 04429-020
São Paulo, SP

VILA MORAES
Rua Mateo Hernandez, 244
Vila Moraes – 04173-030
São Paulo, SP

VILA NATAL
Rua Carambola Natal, 155
Vila Natal – 04863-160
São Paulo, SP

VILA SÃO PEDRO
Rua Bueno Vilela, 11
Vila São Pedro – 09891-100
São Bernardo do Campo, SP

VILA SUÍÇA
Rua Plutão, 114
Vila Suíça – 09132-050
Santo André, SP

VILA TEREZINHA
Rua Rodolfo Pereira Lima, 439
Vila Terezinha – 02854-000
São Paulo, SP

ARUJÁ
Rua José Pereira de Aquino, 156
Parque Rodrigo Barreto – 07400-000
Arujá, SP

BONSUCESSO
Rua Doze de Junho, 127
Jardim Triunfo – 07175-330
Guarulhos, SP

BRÁS CUBAS
Rua Benedito Aragão Cardoso, 50
Vila Bela Flor – 08740-090
Mogi das Cruzes, SP

CIDADE TIRADENTES
Rua Eduardo Vassimon, 101
Cidade Tiradentes – 08471-220
São Paulo, SP

CUMBICA
Avenida Damião Lins de Vasconcelos, 1318
Cumbica – 07181-170
Guarulhos, SP

FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS
Rua Lourenço Paganucci, 637
Maria Rosa – 08544-500
Ferraz de Vasconcelos, SP

GUAIANAZES
Rua Ida Radiante Bonfante, 85
Nova Guaianazes – 08431-300
São Paulo, SP

ITAIM PAULISTA
Rua Manoel de Castilho, 165
Itaim Paulista – 08120-030
São Paulo, SP

VILA PASSALACQUA
Rua Itaquaquecetuba, 410
Vila Passalascqua – 08577-210
Itaquaquecetuba, SP

IV CENTENÁRIO
Rua Sarg. Noel de Camargo, 300
IV Centenário – 03937-000
São Paulo, SP

JARDIM PAINEIRAS
Serra de Parecis, 44
Parque Paineiras – CEP 08570-000
Itaquaquecetuba – SP

JARDIM CUMBICA
Rua Santo Antonio do Ingá, 671
Jardim Cumbica – 07240-010
Guarulhos, SP

JARDIM DAS OLIVEIRAS
Rua Pedro Pereira, 530
Jardim das Oliveiras – 08111-580
São Paulo, SP

JARDIM LIMOEIRO
Rua Carvalho Brasileiro, 129-A
Jardim Limoeiro – 08360-460
São Paulo, SP

JARDIM MABEL
Rua Eugênio Grieco, 07
Jardim Mabel – 08121-770
São Paulo, SP

JARDIM SANTO ANDRÉ
Rua Campo de Piratininga, 48
Jardim Santo André – 08390-070
São Paulo, SP

JARDIM SÃO JOÃO
Rua Juarez Tavora, 223
Jardim São João – 07151-030
Guarulhos, SP

JARDIM TRANQUILIDADE
Rua Catuípe, 371
Jardim Tranquilidade – 07052-200
Guarulhos, SP

POÁ
Rua Pedro Angeli, 65
Centro – 08560-170
Poá, SP

PARQUE BOA ESPERANÇA
Rua Jesuíno do Monte Carmelo, 366
Parque Boa Esperança – 08341-295
São Paulo, SP

PONTE RASA
Rua Fábio José Bezerra, 506 (altura da Av.São Miguel,5000)
Pque Boturussu – 03805-000
São Paulo, SP

PARQUE CONTINENTAL
Rua Paulo Freire, 44
Parque Continental – 07084-220
Guarulhos, SP

PARQUE JANDAIA
Rua Porto Alegre, 174
Parque Jandaia – 07260-220
Guarulhos, SP

PARQUE SÃO RAFAEL
Avenida Baronesa de Muritiba, 278
Parque São Rafael – 08311-080
São Paulo, SP

SÃO MIGUEL PAULISTA
Rua Taiaçuira, 45 (Paralela à Av. Pires do Rio, altura 800)
Vila Jacuí – 08040-200
São Paulo, SP

TATUAPÉ
Rua Guaraciaba, 198
Chácara California -SP – 03404-000
São Paulo, SP

VILA FORMOSA
Rua Seurrebes Barbosa, 209
Vila Formosa – 03380-210
São Paulo, SP

VILA GALVÃO
Rua Cristovão Colombo, 598
Jardim Vila Galvão – 07054-030
Guarulhos, SP

VILA IOLANDA
Rua Catarina Cubas, 598
Vila Iolanda – 08450-350
São Paulo-SP

VILA NHOCUNÉ
Rua Alberto Flores, 444
Vila Nhocuné – 03558-000
São Paulo, SP

VILA NOVA CURUÇÁ
Rua Jabiru, 299
Vila Nova Curuçá – 08031-020
São Paulo, SP

VILA PROGRESSO
Rua Padre Antão Jorge, 956
Vila Progresso – 08245-100
São Paulo, SP

VILA RIO DE JANEIRO
Rua A, 4 (Final da Rua Sítio de Goiás em frente ao campo de Futebol)
Cristin Alice – 07124-262
Guarulhos/SP

SUZANO
Rua Francisco de Paula Souza Rosas, 127
Vila Figueira – 08610-020
Suzano, SP

TABOÃO
Avenida Martins Junior, 589
Almeida Prado – 07141-000
Guarulhos, SP

AGENOR DE CAMPOS
Rua Santa Eunice, 1577
Agenor de Campos – 11730-000
Mongaguá, SP

CAMPOS DO JORDÃO
Rua Iria Francisco de Jesus, 26
Serra Azul – 12460-000
Campos do Jordão, SP

GUARATINGUETÁ
Rua Coronel Antônio Marques, 26
Jardim Aeroporto – 12460-000
Guaratinguetá, SP

JUQUIÁ
Avenida Washington Luiz, 420
Vila Industrial – 11800-000
Juquiá, SP

MANOEL DA NÓBREGA
Sítio Ribeirão do Quirino
Manoel da Nóbrega – 11790-000
Pedro de Toledo, SP

MIRACATU
Rua Waldemar Lopes Ferraz, 210
Jardim Francisca – 11850-000
Miracatu, SP

PARIQUERA-AÇU
Rua Pedro Bahia dos Santos, 229
Vila Peri-Peri – 11930-000
Pariquera-Açu, SP

PARQUE DAS BANDEIRAS
Rua José Evaristo da Silva, 192
Parque das Bandeiras – 11340-020
São Vicente, SP

PEDRO DE TOLEDO
Avenida Brasil, sn
Centro – 11790-000
Pedro de Toledo, SP

PEREQUÊ
Rua Rio Amazonas, 670
Bal. Perequê – 11446-130
Guarujá, SP

PERUÍBE
Rua Um, 65
Vila Hermínia – 11750-000
Peruíbe, SP

PINDAMONHANGABA
Rua Aristóteles Fernandes de Oliveira, 37
Residencial Mombaça – 12424-090
Pindamonhangaba, SP

PRAIA GRANDE
Rua Presidente Kennedy, 393
Boqueirão – 11701-330
Praia Grande, SP

RIO BRANCO
Avenida Quarentenário, 1871
Quarentenário – 11347-520
São Vicente, SP

SANTOS
Rua Luiz Gama, 255
Macuco – 11015-151
Santos, SP

SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS I
Rua José Hamilton da Silva, 209
Cidade Morumbi – 12236-710
São José dos Campos, SP

SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS II
Rua 02 de Outubro, 220
Santa Rita – 12226-990
São José dos Campos, SP

SÃO VICENTE
Avenida Marechal Mascarenhas de Morais, 17
Vila Margarida – 11330-000
São Vicente, SP

TAUBATÉ
Avenida Campinas, 660
Chácara do Visconde – 12050-760
Taubaté, SP

VICENTE DE CARVALHO
Rua Timbiras, 273
Pae-Cará – 11050-206
Guarujá, SP

RIO DE JANEIRO

AUSTIN
Estrada Velha Carlos Sampaio, lote 11,
Quadra E – Vila Charlene
Austin – 26396-300
Nova Iguaçu, RJ

CABO FRIO
Estrada de Búzio, lote N, casa 58
Jardim Esperança – 28920-231
Cabo Frio, RJ

COELHO NETO
Avenida dos Italianos, 1266, C/D, 42
Coelho Neto – 21510-101
Rio de Janeiro, RJ

ITAPERUNA
Rua Ana Rita Garcia, 71
Serraria – 28330-000
Comendador Venâncio – Itaperuna, RJ

DUQUE DE CAXIAS
Rua Eloi Dias, 25
Centro – 25010-101
Duque de Caxias, RJ

ENGENHEIRO PEDREIRA
Rua Adalgiza, 65
Cosme Damião – 26370-540
Engenheiro Pedreira, RJ

INHOAÍBA
Rua Manoel Machado da Silva, 22
Maria Luiza – 23063-348
Inhoaíba, RJ

JAPUÍBA
Estrada Niterói-Friburgo, Km 26, s/n
Japuíba – Sitio Vilage – 28685-000
Cachoeira de Macacu, RJ

JARDIM BOM PASTOR – BELFORD ROXO
Avenida Sergio Rodrigues, 101
Jardim Bom Pastor – 26611-300
Belford Roxo, RJ

JARDIM PRIMAVERA
Rua das Verbenas, lote 17, quadra 13
Parque Chuno – 25222-290
Duque Caxias, RJ

LAGES
Rua Deputado Romeu Natal, 764
Lages – 26600-000
Paracambi, RJ

LAGO DOS PEIXES
Estrada Austin – Queimados, 350
Lago dos Peixes – Austin – 26360-000
Nova Iguaçu, RJ

MACAÉ
Rua Dois, 85
Ajuda de Baixo – 27970-300
Macaé, RJ

MAGÉ
Rua Hidelbrando de Araujo Góes, 922
Parque Maitá – 25900-000
Magé, RJ

MARICÁ
Rua Pastor Alcione Sobral, 09
Caxito – 24900-000
Maricá, RJ

MESQUITA
Rua Egídio, 879
Vila Emil – 26235-100
Mesquita, RJ

PARQUE COMERCIAL
Rua Marqueza de Santos, Q. 66, lote 1B
Parque Comercial – 25040-370
Duque de Caxias, RJ

PARQUE SÃO VITOR – SANTÍSSIMO
Estrada da Posse, 900
Parque São Vitor – 23092-122
Campo Grande, RJ

PIEDADE
Rua João Hercílio Gross, 34
Piedade – 20740-390
Rio de Janeiro, RJ

PORTO REAL
Rua Marco Pineschi, 194
Jardim Real – 27570-000
Porto Real, RJ

RESENDE
Rua das Palmeiras, 1052
Cidade Alegria – Resende – 27525-051
Rio de Janeiro, RJ

REALENGO
Rua Açu, 27
Barata – Realengo – 21765-520
Rio de Janeiro, RJ

ROSA DOS VENTOS
Rua Vitalino, 128
Rosa dos Ventos – 26278-650
Nova Iguaçu, RJ

SÃO JOÃO DE MERITI
Rua Domicilia César, 90
Engenheiro Belford – 25520-180
São João de Meriti, RJ

SÃO GONÇALO
Estrada Santa Izabel, lote 13
Parada São Jorge – Sacramento – 24735-040
São Gonçalo, RJ

SANTA CRUZ
Beco do Matias, 6/8 loja D
Santa Cruz – 23555-010
Rio de Janeiro, RJ

SANTA LUZIA – SÃO GONÇALO
Rua Visconde Mauá, 347
Santa Luzia – 23555-010
São Gonçalo, RJ

SÃO JOSÉ DE MARAPORÃ
Estrada Rio Nova Friburgo, Km 23
28680-000
Cachoeira de Macacu, RJ

TERESÓPOLIS
Rua Minas Gerais, 513B
São Pedro – Centro – 25956-025
Teresópolis, RJ

RIO DAS OSTRAS / UNAMAR
Rua da Torre, 03
Praça de Unamar – 28927-000
Cabo Frio, RJ

VICENTE DE CARVALHO
Rua Taturana, 514
Vicente de Carvalho – 21371-122
Rio de Janeiro, RJ

 

ESPÍRITO SANTO

ARACRUZ
Rua Theodorico Leal, 21
Vila Nova – 29194-587
Aracruz, ES

ASSENTAMENTO
Assentamento Nova Esperança
Vila do Riacho – 29180-000
Aracruz, ES

BAIXO GUANDÚ
Rua Antonio Sampaio, 1501
Sapucaia – 29730-000
Baixo Guandu, ES

CIDADE POMAR
Rua Abacate, 05
Cidade Pomar – 29169-669
Serra, ES

COLATINA
Rua Vicente Guerra, 201
Carlos G. Naumann – 29705-270
Colatina, ES

GUARAPARI
Rua Wilson Coutinho Furtado, 237
Jardim Santa Rosa – 29705-270
Guarapari, ES

ITACIBA
Rua São Jorge, 73
Itacibá – 29070-040
Cariacica, ES

JOÃO NEIVA
Rua Projetada, próx. quadra esportiva Brito II
Floresta – 29000-000
João Neiva, ES

CARAPINA
Avenida Santos Dumont, 06
Rosário de Fátima – 29000-000
Serra, ES

JARDIM BOTÂNICO
Av Guarapari, 130
Jardim Botânico – 29142-545
Cariacica, ES

NOVA ESPERANÇA
Rua Boa Esperança, s/n
Bairro Nova Esperança – 29157-504
Cariacica, ES

PEDRO CANÁRIO
Rua São Paulo, 156
29930-000
Pedro Canário, ES

PLANALTO SERRANO
Rua Antonia, 194
Planalto Serrano – Bloco B – 29150-140
Serra, ES

PORTO CARIACICA
Rua Valério João Rodrigues, 33
Porto de Cariacica – 29150-140
Cariacica, ES

SÃO MATEUS
Rua Duque de Caxias, s/n
Sernambi – 29930-000
São Mateus, ES

SAIONARA
Rua Azaleia, 233
Saionara – 29960-000
Conceição da Barra , ES
SOTEMA
Rua Darcy Pacheco Queiroz, 53
Sotema – 29152-140
Cariacica, ES

ADHEMAR DE BARROS
Rua Pernambuco, s/n
Posto de Correio
87895-000

APUCARANA
Rua Grande Alexandre, 956
Vila Nova
86812-105

ARARUNA
Rua Avelino Hanel, 850
Centro
87260-000

ASSIS CHATEAUBRIAND
Rua Porto Alegre, 74
Centro
85935-000

CAMBÉ
Rua da Esperança, 210
Parque Residencial Cambé
86191-010

CAMPO MOURÃO
Rua Carlos Behrens, 401
Jardim Country Club
87300-140

CASCAVEL
Rua Presidente Bernardes, 2.476
Centro
85810-130

CASCAVEL
Rua Cisne Branco, 1.380
Jardim Clarito
85814-600

CASCAVEL
Rua Primeiro de Maio, 225
Vila Tolentino
85802-290

CIANORTE
Rua Monte Verde, 563
Zona 7
87208-038

CRUZEIRO D’OESTE
Avenida Centenário, 202
Centro
87400-000

DOIS VIZINHOS
Rua João Dalpasquale, 468
Centro
85660-000

FOZ DO IGUAÇÚ
Avenida Alemanha, 270
Jardim Europa
85859-315

FOZ DO IGUAÇÚ
Travessa Iaras, 210
Três Lagoas
85862-379

FOZ DO IGUAÇÚ
Avenida Mário Filho, 2.380
Parque Morumbi II
85859-000

FOZ DO IGUAÇÚ
Rua Bartolomeu de Gusmão, 1.636
Jardim Maracanã
85852-130

FOZ DO IGUAÇÚ
Rua Américo Vespúcio, 197
Porto Meira
85855-130

GOIOERÊ
Avenida Amazonas, 34
Jardim Lindóia
87360-000

GUAIRÁ
Rua Comandante Moraes Rego, 1.014
Centro
85980-000

IBEMA
Rua Laranjeiras, s/n
Centro
85478-000

IPORÃ
Rua Katsuo Nakata, 2.466
Centro
87560-000

JAPURÁ
Rua Saquarema, 40
Centro
87225-000

JAGUAPITÃ
Rua Bahia, 526
Centro
86610-000

LONDRINA
Rua Santa Eliza, 170
Jardim Fraternidade
86027-480

MARINGÁ
Rua Cariovaldo Ferreira, 102
Jardim Aeroporto
87050-470

MARINGÁ
Avenida Kakogawa, 400
Parque das Grevíleas III
87025-000

NOVA AURORA
Rua Maringá, 772
Vila Aurora
85410-000

PAIÇANDÚ
Rua Adelina Sola, 621
Jardim Santa Efigênia
87140-000

PARAÍSO DO NORTE
Rua Casemiro de Abreu, 164
Centro
87780-000

PARANAVAÍ
Rua Bahia, 405
Centro
87704-040

PORECATU
Rua Rio Grande do Sul, 971
Centro
86160-000

QUEDAS DO IGUAÇU
Assentamento Rural
85460-000

QUERÊNCIA DO NORTE
Rua 24 de Abril, 465
Centro
87930-000

RIO BONITO DO IGUAÇÚ
Assentamento – 85340-000

ROLÂNDIA
Rua Olga B. Giordani, 268
Jardim Santiago
86600-000

SANTA MARGARIDA
Rua Marins Alves de Camargo, 52
Centro
86135-000

SANTA TEREZINHA DE ITAIPU
Rua Miguel Smack, , 1.073
Centro
85875-000

SÃO MIGUEL DO IGUAÇÚ
Rua Castro Alves, 916
Jardim São Cristovão
85877-000

SARANDÍ
Rua Américo Brasiliense, 243
Jardim Novo Panorama – 87113-160

TOLEDO
Rua Garibaldi, 476
Centro
85901-260

UBIRATÃ
Rua Santos Dumont, 339
Centro
85440-000

UMUARAMA
Rua Rio Grande do Norte, 4.949
Praça Anchieta
87504-000

PARANÁ

ARAUCÁRIA
Rua Pedro Burkowski, 12
Costeira – 83709-260
Araucária, PR

ALMIRANTE TAMANDARÉ
Rua Edgard Alberto Tielmann, 87
Jd. Vitória – 83508-240
Almirante Tamandaré, PR

ALMIRANTE TAMANDARÉ
Rua Anjo da Guarda, 261
Jd. Roma – 83504-240
Almirante Tamandaré, PR

ALMIRANTE TAMANDARÉ
Rua Grécia, 11
Jardim Graziela – 83503-000
Almirante Tamandaré, PR

CAMPO LARGO
Rua Maria Joesina Ferreira, 60
Jardim Itaqui – 83604-562
Campo Largo, PR

COLOMBO
Rua Carlos Fontoura Falavinha, 1219
Ana Terra – 83406-030
Colombo, PR

COLOMBO
Rua Dos Jasmins, 442
Monte Castelo – 83411-250
Colombo, PR

CURITIBA
Rua Iapó, 1809
Prado Velho – 80215-223
Curitiba, PR

CURITIBA
Rua Flávio Dallegrave, 9745
Barreirinha – 82220-120
Curitiba, PR

CURITIBA
Rua Onze de Agosto, 989
Xaxim – 81830-190
Curitiba, PR

CURITIBA
Rua Gastão Luiz Crulz, 795
Bairro Alto – 82840-180
Curitiba, PR

CURITIBA
Rua Florianópolis, 829
Cajurú – 82930-030
Curitiba, PR

CURITIBA
Rua Álvares de Azevedo, 377
CIC 81250-300
Curitiba, PR

CURITIBA
Rua Pedro Correa da Cruz, 85
São Braz – 82310-190
Curitiba, PR

CURITIBA
Rua Zonardi Ribas, 186
Boqueirão – 81750-380
Curitiba, PR

CURITIBA
Rua Ana Alzira Pereira, 740
Bairro Novo – 81930-210
Curitiba, PR

CURITIBA
Rua Desembargador Ernani Almeida
de Abreu, 441
Jardim da Ordem – 81480-240
Curitiba, PR

FAZENDA RIO GRANDE
Rua Cisne, 521
Nações I – 83820-000
Fazenda Rio Grande, PR

GUARAPUAVA
Rua Taubaté, 53
Bonsucesso – 85035-450
Guarapuava, PR

JACAREZINHO
Rua Pernambuco, 273
Vila Maria – 86400-000
Jacarezinho, PR

LAPA
Rua Hipólito Alves de Araújo, 360
Centro – 83705-000
Lapa, PR

MANDIRITUBA
Colônia Matos
Chácara
Mandirituba, PR

MANDIRITUBA
Rua Luiz Bonatto, 147
Areia Branca dos Assis – 83810-000
Mandirituba, PR

PINHAIS
Rua Rio Solimões, 256
Jd. Weissópolis – 83322-150
Pinhais, PR

PONTA GROSSA
Rua Afonso Celso, 1698
Uvaranas – 84020-000
Ponta Grossa, PR

QUATRO BARRAS
Rua Vinte e Cinco de Janeiro, 61
Centro – 83420-000
Quatro Barras, PR

SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS
Rua Judith Ferreira Walback, 65
Centro – 83030-700
São José dos Pinhais, PR

SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS
Rua Alfredo Pinto, 1493
Jardim Independência – 83050-610
São José dos Pinhais, PR

SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS
Contenda
Chácara
São José dos Pinhais, PR

SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS
Rua Lindolfo Danann, 322
Jardim Brasil – 83060-550
São José dos Pinhais, PR

TELÊMACO BORBA
Rua Euclides Bonifácio Londres, 255
Centro – 84264-010
Telêmaco Borba, PR

 

SANTA CATARINA

ARARANGUÁ
Rua dos Cravos, 397
Jardim das Avenidas – 88900-000
Araranguá, SC

BLUMENAU
Rua Duarte Schuttel, 61
Água Verde – 89037-190
Blumenau, SC

CRICIUMA
Rua Manoel Goulart, 147
Cristo Redentor – 88816-230
Criciuma, SC

FLORIANÓPOLIS
Rua Souza Dutra, 1068
Estreito – 88070-493
Florianópolis, SC

GUARAMIRIM
Rua Guilherme Tomelin, 420
Caixa D‘Água – 89270-000
Guaramirim, SC

ITAPEMA
Rua Cento e Onze, 225
Canto do Praia– 88200-000
Itapema, SC

JOINVILLE
Rua Coimbra, 131
Floresta – 89212-110
Joinville, SC

LONTRAS
Rua Walter Tharun, 15
Jardim Primavera – 89182-000
Lontras, SC

SCHROEDER
Rua Guilherme Bauer, 280
Loteamento Garcia – 89275-000
Schroeder, SC

TIJUCAS DO SUL
Côrrego das Pedras
Chácara
Tijucas do Sul, PR

ALVORADA
Rua Tabajara, 393
Bairro Salomé – 94828-690
Alvorada-RS

CAPÃO DA CANOA
Rua José Alberto dos Santos, 1466
Bairro Santa Luzia – 95555-000
Capão da Canoa-RS

CARAÁ
Rua Jose Gomes da Silva, 138
Sala 2 – Centro
Cx. Postal 48 – 95515-000
Caraá, RS

ESTÂNCIA VELHA
Rua Rincão, 1562
Bairro Rincão – 93600-000
Estância Velha-RS

GRAVATAÍ (VILA BRANCA)
Rua Alvorada, 135
Vila Branca – 94090-310
Gravataí-RS

GRAVATAÍ (VILA UNIÃO)
Rua Dona Elízia, 45
Bairro Vila União – 94025-250
Gravataí-RS

IJUÍ
Rua Siqueira Couto, 545
Bairro Burtet – 98700-000
Ijuí-RS

NOVO HAMBURGO
Rua Sérgio Boura Terres, 52
Lot. Kephas 2 – São José
93700-000
Novo Hamburgo-RS

OSÓRIO
Rua Arlindo Pereira, 553
Bairro Medianeira
95520-000
OSÓRIO-RS

PAROBÉ
Rua Querência, 95
Bairro Vila Mariana
95630-000

PORTO ALEGRE – GLÓRIA – 1ª IAP
Rua Manduca Nunes, 160
Bairro Glória – 91710-060
Porto Alegre, RS

PORTO ALEGRE RUBEM BERTA – 2ª IAP
Av. Baltazar de Oliveira Garcia, 3831
Bairro Rubem Berta – 91250-180
Porto Alegre-RS

SANTA ROSA
Rua Sabiá, 70
Alto do Parque – 98900-000
Santa Rosa-RS

SANTO ÂNGELO
Rua Santos Dumont, 321
Centro Norte – 98803-310
Santo Ângelo-RS

SÃO LEOPOLDO
Rua Joaquim Alves de Moraes, 154
Feitoria Nova
93052-510
São Leopoldo-RS

TERRA DE AREIA
Rua Manoel Alves, 539
Centro – 95535-000
Terra de Areia-RS